Bob Schul Invitational 2015
August 29, 2015
Thank you for racing with Speedy Feet! Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Girls
HS Girls Div I-II
High School Boys Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 913 Mary Kate Vaughn Oakwood 18:15.1 5:53/M 12
2 2 728 Abby Nichols Alter 18:29.4 5:58/M 12
3 3 905 Elizabeth Ordeman Oakwood 18:35.6 6:00/M 11
4 4 1105 Allie Zofkie Wapakoneta 18:38.5 6:01/M 11
5 5 763 Madison Pelfrey Bellbrook 19:49.9 6:24/M 11
6 6 716 Perri Bockrath Alter 19:53.6 6:25/M 10
7 7 865 Rachel Ploeger Monroe 19:54.6 6:25/M 10
8 8 762 Kayla Parker Bellbrook 20:01.4 6:27/M 11
9 9 722 Maria Grilliot Alter 20:01.7 6:27/M 12
10 10 1091 Kara Spitzer Versailles 20:02.7 6:28/M 9
11 11 714 Abigail L. Bishop Alter 20:13.4 6:31/M 10
12 12 856 Alayna Garver Monroe 20:18.0 6:33/M 11
13 13 732 Tiffany Ward Alter 20:26.0 6:35/M 12
14 14 902 Lily Michael Oakwood 20:26.3 6:35/M 10
15 15 881 Jordan Rife Northmont 20:27.9 6:36/M 10
16 (< 5) 829 Ocean Morris Greeneview 20:44.5 6:41/M 11
17 (< 5) 802 Tori Combs Carlisle 20:51.2 6:44/M 11
18 16 934 Vanessa Angeles Princeton 20:52.2 6:44/M 11
19 17 938 Vanessa Cappel Princeton 20:52.5 6:44/M 11
20 18 877 Kimea Lawrence Northmont 20:59.8 6:46/M 12
21 19 723 Tess Harnett Alter 21:04.6 6:48/M 12
22 20 941 Sara Marshall Princeton 21:06.4 6:48/M 11
23 21 754 Elise Kemper Bellbrook 21:07.7 6:49/M 9
24 22 854 Lexi Clements Monroe 21:10.5 6:50/M 9
25 23 1103 Sidney Sutton Wapakoneta 21:11.7 6:50/M 11
26 24 837 Kelsea Joseph Middletown 21:12.4 6:50/M 11
27 25 1003 Kelsey Saylor Springboro 21:13.0 6:51/M 9
28 26 994 Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 21:18.0 6:52/M 9
29 27 715 Kate Bockrath Alter 21:19.8 6:53/M 12
30 28 908 Ally Ross Oakwood 21:21.0 6:53/M 12
31 29 986 Emily Herr Springboro 21:22.3 6:54/M 10
32 30 876 Aubrey Kosak Northmont 21:25.0 6:55/M 10
33 31 755 Lauren Kemper Bellbrook 21:25.1 6:55/M 11
34 32 761 Casey Murphy Bellbrook 21:25.8 6:55/M 12
35 33 1000 Cassie Moesner Springboro 21:26.6 6:55/M 10
36 34 1120 Tara Todd Waynesville 21:27.2 6:55/M 10
37 35 1067 Brynna Blakeley Versailles 21:29.3 6:56/M 11
38 (< 5) 833 Abby Hudek Madison 21:31.4 6:56/M 11
39 36 737 Maddie Crane Bellbrook 21:31.5 6:56/M 10
40 37 743 Emi Ford Bellbrook 21:31.9 6:56/M 11
41 (> 7) 731 Meg Schwieterman Alter 21:32.1 6:57/M 10
42 38 952 Anne Hardy Shawnee 21:34.3 6:57/M 9
43 39 1098 Michaelia Fisher Wapakoneta 21:35.7 6:58/M 10
44 40 975 Katie Buddelmeyer Springboro 21:37.3 6:58/M 9
45 (> 7) 744 Minami Ford Bellbrook 21:41.5 7:00/M 9
46 41 1035 Anna Klepinger Tippecanoe 21:42.1 7:00/M 12
47 42 1089 Hannah Rose Versailles 21:43.0 7:00/M 11
48 43 912 Bridget Vaughn Oakwood 21:44.8 7:01/M 10
49 (> 7) 767 Jennifer Winn Bellbrook 21:45.8 7:01/M 10
50 44 947 Taylor Blythe Shawnee 21:46.9 7:01/M 11
51 45 1077 Madison Grilliot Versailles 21:49.2 7:02/M 12
52 46 1038 Annie Martino Tippecanoe 21:55.3 7:04/M 9
53 (> 7) 749 Calla Helmegarn Bellbrook 21:59.8 7:05/M 12
54 47 1115 Alison Coleman Waynesville 22:01.3 7:06/M 12
55 48 838 Nicole Rickard Middletown 22:01.9 7:06/M 12
56 49 900 Aria Kupka Oakwood 22:02.8 7:06/M 9
57 50 907 Rachel Reed Oakwood 22:05.7 7:07/M 11
58 51 859 Allison Handorf Monroe 22:06.6 7:08/M 9
59 52 1096 Mackenzie Courter Wapakoneta 22:07.2 7:08/M 9
60 53 878 Clara Leedy Northmont 22:08.2 7:08/M 12
61 54 1004 Kayla Settles Springboro 22:08.9 7:08/M 10
62 55 1090 Tori Schulze Versailles 22:09.1 7:09/M 9
63 56 999 Alyssa Mills Springboro 22:09.6 7:09/M 10
64 57 869 Melissa Barrett Northmont 22:11.1 7:09/M 11
65 58 1084 Kenia McEldowney Versailles 22:13.3 7:10/M 10
66 59 1092 Liz Watren Versailles 22:14.4 7:10/M 9
67 60 1116 Katie Feldmann Waynesville 22:14.7 7:10/M 10
68 61 874 Caitlin Hoyng Northmont 22:18.8 7:12/M 10
69 (> 7) 972 Lexi Blouin Springboro 22:20.3 7:12/M 10
70 (> 7) 727 Allison Mancz Alter 22:27.8 7:15/M 11
71 (> 7) 718 Allison Buerschen Alter 22:32.7 7:16/M 10
72 62 870 Abi Brown Northmont 22:32.9 7:16/M 9
73 63 1037 Allison Mader Tippecanoe 22:37.5 7:18/M 10
74 (> 7) 982 Emily Hall Springboro 22:39.4 7:18/M 9
75 (> 7) 729 Julia Ouellette Alter 22:40.3 7:19/M 10
76 64 1119 Emily O'Connor Waynesville 22:40.4 7:19/M 11
77 (> 7) 886 Madison Whitesell Northmont 22:41.9 7:19/M 11
78 (> 7) 1080 Kara Langenkamp Versailles 22:42.3 7:19/M 11
79 (> 7) 973 Kaylee Bosley Springboro 22:42.4 7:19/M 11
80 (> 7) 903 Kathleen Mulligan Oakwood 22:43.3 7:20/M 11
81 65 946 Faith Baxter Shawnee 22:43.7 7:20/M 10
82 (> 7) 1007 Chiyoko Sisson Springboro 22:43.8 7:20/M 10
83 (> 7) 1006 Olivia Simon Springboro 22:45.3 7:20/M 9
84 (> 7) 720 Emma Gehret Alter 22:49.4 7:22/M 9
85 (> 7) 909 Isabel Schutte Oakwood 22:51.7 7:22/M 10
86 (< 5) 1026 Jane Adkins Stivers 22:54.5 7:23/M 11
87 (> 7) 895 Emma Gunnell Oakwood 22:56.6 7:24/M 12
88 (< 5) 1030 Keynia Wood Stivers 22:58.8 7:25/M 12
89 (< 5) 962 Malia Kellner Sidney 22:59.2 7:25/M 12
90 (> 7) 764 Lauren Redfern Bellbrook 23:00.3 7:25/M 10
91 66 839 Claire Slamka Middletown 23:02.3 7:26/M 12
92 (> 7) 1018 Megan Wisvari Springboro 23:02.3 7:26/M 9
93 (> 7) 1011 Alyssa Trout Springboro 23:08.9 7:28/M 9
94 67 1102 Samantha Sutton Wapakoneta 23:10.7 7:28/M 9
95 (> 7) 889 Lydia Beyer Oakwood 23:11.8 7:29/M 9
96 68 1042 Kelly Rhoades Tippecanoe 23:13.3 7:29/M 11
97 (> 7) 1070 Ashlyn Cordonnier Versailles 23:13.5 7:29/M 12
98 69 918 Meredith Butt Piqua 23:15.4 7:30/M 10
99 70 1064 Morgan Tidwell Valley View 23:19.2 7:31/M 10
100 71 1031 Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 23:20.1 7:32/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 72 855 Maddie Cooper Monroe 23:20.8 7:32/M 10
102 (> 7) 989 Kayla Kearney Springboro 23:23.3 7:33/M 10
103 73 1117 Morgan Lowing Waynesville 23:32.9 7:35/M 11
104 (< 5) 963 Grace Martin Sidney 23:33.0 7:36/M 11
105 (> 7) 898 Ann Kennedy Oakwood 23:36.3 7:37/M 11
106 74 836 Makina Gibson Middletown 23:39.2 7:38/M 9
107 75 1062 Anna Roach Valley View 23:41.7 7:38/M 9
108 (> 7) 976 Megan Dancer Springboro 23:43.7 7:39/M 10
109 (> 7) 875 Hailey Jenkins Northmont 23:44.4 7:39/M 9
110 76 811 Matti Palmer Edgewood 23:46.8 7:40/M 10
111 77 917 Kenna Bell Piqua 23:47.8 7:40/M 11
112 78 1040 Baylee Norman Tippecanoe 23:47.8 7:40/M 12
113 79 922 Juliya Hsiang Piqua 23:48.0 7:41/M 11
114 80 953 Victoria Haycock Shawnee 23:51.7 7:42/M 11
115 (> 7) 884 Aniyah Stanford Northmont 23:58.9 7:44/M 12
116 81 813 Kyra Wells Edgewood 24:01.8 7:45/M 9
117 82 954 Samantha Kehres Shawnee 24:02.8 7:45/M 10
118 (> 7) 988 Alex Jones Springboro 24:03.6 7:45/M 9
119 (> 7) 882 Emily Robertson Northmont 24:03.7 7:45/M 11
120 (> 7) 993 Whitney Leibold Springboro 24:04.7 7:46/M 10
121 83 1046 Autumn Weldon Tippecanoe 24:06.0 7:46/M 11
122 (> 7) 717 Claire Bonanno Alter 24:07.9 7:47/M 10
123 (< 5) 828 Olivia Maxwell Greeneview 24:09.0 7:47/M 10
124 (> 7) 726 Tatiana Mancham Alter 24:09.9 7:47/M 12
125 (> 7) 901 Riley Lockhart Oakwood 24:11.8 7:48/M 10
126 84 1052 Selina Allen Valley View 24:16.5 7:50/M 9
127 (> 7) 967 Alyssa Baker Springboro 24:21.9 7:51/M 10
128 85 960 Sydney Truesdale Shawnee 24:25.5 7:53/M 10
129 (> 7) 1036 Alonna Lumpkin Tippecanoe 24:25.9 7:53/M 11
130 (> 7) 733 Kate Barton Bellbrook 24:26.0 7:53/M 12
131 (> 7) 1034 Jesse Hemmelgarn Tippecanoe 24:26.4 7:53/M 12
132 86 948 Allie Boone Shawnee 24:30.9 7:54/M 9
133 (> 7) 1012 Kara Turner Springboro 24:33.5 7:55/M 10
134 (> 7) 890 Jana Davila Oakwood 24:37.0 7:56/M 12
135 (> 7) 1088 Dana Rose Versailles 24:38.2 7:57/M 10
136 (> 7) 739 Keely Dryden Bellbrook 24:42.9 7:58/M 10
137 87 933 Rikia White Ponitz 24:44.9 7:59/M 11
138 (> 7) 750 Sierra Hessinger Bellbrook 24:46.7 7:59/M 10
139 88 1021 Tiara Elliott Stebbins 24:48.0 8:00/M 12
140 (> 7) 906 Hannah Potter Oakwood 24:49.3 8:00/M 9
141 (> 7) 1083 Abbey Marshal Versailles 24:51.6 8:01/M 12
142 (> 7) 1065 Heather Albers Versailles 24:52.4 8:01/M 11
143 (> 7) 950 Isabelle Cohorn Shawnee 24:53.1 8:02/M 10
144 (> 7) 1082 Kari Magen Versailles 24:54.7 8:02/M 10
145 (> 7) 868 Britney Amin Northmont 24:55.9 8:02/M 11
146 89 809 Donna Lenos Edgewood 24:57.3 8:03/M 10
147 (> 7) 894 Madeline Groff Oakwood 24:58.1 8:03/M 10
148 (> 7) 1039 Elise Moore Tippecanoe 24:58.6 8:03/M 9
149 (> 7) 887 Alexi All Oakwood 25:01.7 8:04/M 11
150 (> 7) 1045 Abby Walker Tippecanoe 25:02.7 8:05/M 10
151 90 1101 Catlin Puff Wapakoneta 25:04.0 8:05/M 9
152 (> 7) 1009 Hannah Stumpfl Springboro 25:04.8 8:05/M 10
153 (> 7) 997 Samantha McGuire Springboro 25:08.5 8:06/M 10
154 91 945 Abigail Russell Princeton 25:10.9 8:07/M 10
155 (> 7) 879 Bailey McCabe Northmont 25:11.8 8:07/M 12
156 (> 7) 904 Helena O'Day Oakwood 25:14.8 8:08/M 10
157 92 1108 Kristen Hoelscher Wayne 25:17.9 8:09/M 10
158 93 1106 Natalie Austin Wayne 25:20.1 8:10/M 12
159 (> 7) 738 Catherine Dimbath Bellbrook 25:21.4 8:11/M 9
160 (> 7) 1017 Rebecca Williger Springboro 25:21.5 8:11/M 10
161 (< 5) 815 Mallory Barnhart Fairborn 25:23.1 8:11/M 12
162 (> 7) 996 Katie Manley Springboro 25:23.5 8:11/M 10
163 94 1114 Ally Campbell Waynesville 25:24.7 8:12/M 12
164 (< 5) 819 Vilde Njaa Fairborn 25:25.1 8:12/M 12
165 95 925 Ainsleigh Spradlin Piqua 25:25.2 8:12/M 11
166 (< 5) 783 Cassidy Koewler Brookville 25:29.9 8:13/M 12
167 (< 5) 771 Julvaldi Mabidi Belmont C 25:30.6 8:14/M 11
168 (> 7) 1069 Skyler Clune Versailles 25:30.6 8:14/M 9
169 (> 7) 984 Alyson Hatrik Springboro 25:34.6 8:15/M 12
170 96 1063 Lainee Stiver Valley View 25:34.8 8:15/M 9
171 (> 7) 1079 Mallory Keiser Versailles 25:35.9 8:15/M 12
172 (> 7) 1033 Jenna Fujimura Tippecanoe 25:37.4 8:16/M 9
173 97 1025 Brooke Shade Stebbins 25:38.3 8:16/M 9
174 (> 7) 957 Sarah Miller Shawnee 25:46.3 8:19/M 12
175 (> 7) 765 Savannah Shenk Bellbrook 25:49.5 8:20/M 12
176 (> 7) 719 Maria Claiborne Alter 25:52.3 8:21/M 10
177 (> 7) 871 Ali Brown Northmont 25:58.0 8:23/M 11
178 (> 7) 746 Tori Fuenfgeld Bellbrook 25:58.7 8:23/M 12
179 98 919 Liz Cox Piqua 26:01.8 8:24/M 9
180 99 1097 Hannah Davis Wapakoneta 26:03.4 8:24/M 12
181 (> 7) 742 Lexie Filburn Bellbrook 26:05.2 8:25/M 10
182 (> 7) 748 Isla Harrop Bellbrook 26:05.5 8:25/M 10
183 100 863 Jenna Janesch Monroe 26:06.0 8:25/M 9
184 101 916 Olivia Ames Piqua 26:06.9 8:25/M 9
185 102 926 Hannah Vangorden Piqua 26:07.1 8:25/M 11
186 (> 7) 1010 Grace Sullivan Springboro 26:08.6 8:26/M 9
187 (> 7) 910 Helen Souder Oakwood 26:09.6 8:26/M 9
188 103 1022 Nicole Ellis Stebbins 26:09.9 8:26/M 10
189 (> 7) 753 Haley Hurst Bellbrook 26:10.4 8:26/M 10
190 (> 7) 751 Natalie Hitt Bellbrook 26:16.1 8:28/M 10
191 (> 7) 1074 Colleen Gehret Versailles 26:17.3 8:29/M 9
192 (> 7) 981 Shelby Gregorski Springboro 26:18.1 8:29/M 12
193 (> 7) 759 Meghan Malas Bellbrook 26:18.5 8:29/M 10
194 (> 7) 971 Maddy Block Springboro 26:19.8 8:29/M 10
195 104 1112 Jacqueline Thomas Wayne 26:20.6 8:30/M 12
196 (> 7) 756 Madeline Kimble Bellbrook 26:24.6 8:31/M 11
197 (> 7) 724 Alison Louthain Alter 26:26.2 8:32/M 11
198 105 1053 Grace Dima Valley View 26:27.9 8:32/M 12
199 (> 7) 1015 Anna Weneck Springboro 26:28.6 8:32/M 11
200 (> 7) 1002 Madisyn Savin Springboro 26:32.8 8:34/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 106 857 Sarah Gore Monroe 26:35.9 8:35/M 11
202 (> 7) 747 Olivia Greathouse Bellbrook 26:41.5 8:36/M 9
203 (> 7) 959 Ali Sellati Shawnee 26:42.6 8:37/M 11
204 (> 7) 1005 Kari Shane Springboro 26:43.1 8:37/M 12
205 (< 5) 769 Auhjanae King Belmont C 26:44.6 8:37/M 12
206 (> 7) 873 Jenna Fickes Northmont 26:50.1 8:39/M 9
207 107 808 Kayla Guffey Edgewood 26:51.7 8:40/M 9
208 108 1055 Lyddie Iker Valley View 26:53.0 8:40/M 12
209 (> 7) 923 Gabbie Knouff Piqua 26:53.5 8:40/M 10
210 (> 7) 1041 Nikita Parks Tippecanoe 26:55.3 8:41/M 11
211 (> 7) 892 Gabby Echevarria Oakwood 26:57.7 8:42/M 9
212 (> 7) 897 Julia Guzman Oakwood 26:57.9 8:42/M 9
213 (< 5) 817 Claire Jones Fairborn 27:02.3 8:43/M 9
214 (> 7) 1001 Hannah Puckett Springboro 27:11.3 8:46/M 9
215 109 1057 Alyssa McIntosh Valley View 27:12.3 8:46/M 11
216 (> 7) 1059 Chloe Parks Valley View 27:12.5 8:46/M 11
217 (> 7) 1061 Mary Price Valley View 27:14.5 8:47/M 11
218 (> 7) 888 Madeline Ambrose Oakwood 27:18.7 8:48/M 12
219 110 942 Megan McGuire Princeton 27:19.0 8:49/M 12
220 (< 5) 803 Mckenzie Hatton Carlisle 27:23.1 8:50/M 11
221 (> 7) 1094 Lydia Wood Versailles 27:23.7 8:50/M 9
222 (> 7) 1085 Chelsea McGlinch Versailles 27:24.9 8:50/M 9
223 (> 7) 893 Abby Gordon Oakwood 27:32.4 8:53/M 10
224 (> 7) 896 Valerie Gurevich Oakwood 27:32.5 8:53/M 10
225 (> 7) 1066 Amber Barga Versailles 27:33.3 8:53/M 10
226 (< 5) 782 Maggie Hart Brookville 27:35.8 8:54/M 11
227 111 932 Jamiyah Walton Ponitz 27:40.3 8:55/M 10
228 (> 7) 915 Emalee Ames Piqua 27:41.5 8:56/M 12
229 (> 7) 1086 Hallie Mills Versailles 27:47.5 8:58/M 10
230 (> 7) 1008 Emma Smuzok Springboro 27:50.6 8:59/M 9
231 (> 7) 861 Diana Hipple Monroe 27:50.7 8:59/M 12
232 112 931 Autumn Smith Ponitz 27:52.8 8:59/M 9
233 (< 5) 830 Gabby Cales Madison 27:55.7 9:00/M 11
234 113 1024 Monica Huber Stebbins 27:57.7 9:01/M 12
235 114 937 Anna Burke Princeton 27:59.5 9:02/M 12
236 (> 7) 1032 Ally Davis Tippecanoe 28:04.1 9:03/M 12
237 (> 7) 980 Paige Glodowski Springboro 28:06.7 9:04/M 12
238 (> 7) 730 Rachel Rowland Alter 28:08.5 9:05/M 12
239 (> 7) 862 Katie Howell Monroe 28:09.8 9:05/M 10
240 115 807 Alissa Flannery Edgewood 28:12.0 9:06/M 10
241 (> 7) 955 Kylie Kuhlman Shawnee 28:12.5 9:06/M 11
242 (> 7) 752 Ryan Hunsaker Bellbrook 28:15.1 9:07/M 11
243 116 840 Maddie Thomas Middletown 28:17.0 9:07/M 9
244 (> 7) 987 Alana Jester Springboro 28:18.1 9:08/M 11
245 117 928 Cheyenne Hall Ponitz 28:18.3 9:08/M 12
246 (> 7) 979 Anna Gillette Springboro 28:20.6 9:08/M 12
247 (> 7) 745 Abby Fryman Bellbrook 28:21.1 9:09/M 12
248 (> 7) 858 Angelina Griffith Monroe 28:28.3 9:11/M 9
249 (> 7) 740 Sierra Duerr Bellbrook 28:29.9 9:11/M 11
250 (> 7) 956 Sara Marshall Shawnee 28:37.0 9:14/M 9
251 (> 7) 721 Allie Godfrey Alter 28:40.1 9:15/M 12
252 118 812 Kaitlyn Smith Edgewood 28:42.1 9:15/M 12
253 (> 7) 883 Maggie Salata Northmont 28:43.6 9:16/M 10
254 (< 5) 1028 Alee Hawkins Stivers 28:47.8 9:17/M 11
255 (< 5) 804 Cossette Hood Carlisle 28:53.8 9:19/M 12
256 (< 5) 785 Avery Porter Brookville 28:56.0 9:20/M 12
257 (> 7) 951 Mikaela Guillen Shawnee 28:59.2 9:21/M 12
258 (> 7) 1054 Taylor Earbaugh Valley View 29:00.0 9:21/M 11
259 (> 7) 1078 Janelle Hoelscher Versailles 29:01.3 9:22/M 11
260 (> 7) 872 Lauren Eck Northmont 29:03.7 9:22/M 11
261 (> 7) 891 Mallory Day Oakwood 29:07.0 9:24/M 11
262 (> 7) 920 Jen Crusey Piqua 29:14.9 9:26/M 9
263 (> 7) 867 Ciarra Witt Monroe 29:16.5 9:26/M 11
264 (> 7) 924 Taylor Shroyer Piqua 29:22.0 9:28/M 12
265 (> 7) 1068 Kayla Bruns Versailles 29:22.1 9:28/M 11
266 (> 7) 991 Grace Koenig Springboro 29:23.7 9:29/M 9
267 119 929 Denise Munday Ponitz 29:34.0 9:32/M 11
268 (> 7) 1014 Heema Vyas Springboro 29:34.7 9:32/M 9
269 (< 5) 825 Jasmine Savage Franklin 29:36.0 9:33/M 9
270 (> 7) 880 Macy Newburg Northmont 29:38.2 9:34/M 11
271 120 1110 Abigail Kerestes Wayne 29:38.7 9:34/M 9
272 121 939 Sarah Forman Princeton 29:52.3 9:38/M 10
273 (> 7) 758 Emma Main Bellbrook 29:53.8 9:38/M 11
274 (> 7) 885 Morgen Tracey Northmont 29:57.5 9:40/M 9
275 (> 7) 757 Karlyn Kirchens Bellbrook 29:57.6 9:40/M 12
276 122 806 Kelsey Chasteen Edgewood 29:58.0 9:40/M 9
277 (> 7) 1099 Summer Kuehl Wapakoneta 30:04.6 9:42/M 9
278 (> 7) 968 Rachel Ballester Springboro 30:13.4 9:45/M 11
279 (> 7) 985 Alicia Heiser Springboro 30:18.4 9:46/M 12
280 (> 7) 921 Claire Hilleary Piqua 30:18.8 9:46/M 11
281 (> 7) 914 Yaoqi Xing Oakwood 30:22.9 9:48/M 11
282 (> 7) 1013 Ashlynn Valoric Springboro 30:24.1 9:48/M 10
283 (> 7) 966 Sydney Alvis Springboro 30:25.7 9:49/M 10
284 (> 7) 995 Vismaya Manchaiah Springboro 30:43.9 9:55/M 9
285 123 1109 Dominica Holmes Wayne 30:50.5 9:57/M 10
286 (< 5) 834 Cai Ratliff Madison 30:51.6 9:57/M 9
287 (> 7) 949 Claire Burger Shawnee 31:18.6 10:06/M 10
288 (< 5) 823 Emily Farley Franklin 31:28.3 10:09/M 10
289 124 927 Shatori Boggs Ponitz 31:37.4 10:12/M 12
290 (< 5) 784 Christina Paul Brookville 31:46.2 10:15/M 10
291 125 1118 Jodi McKenzie Waynesville 31:53.7 10:17/M 9
292 (< 5) 1029 Gracie Jimison Stivers 31:58.6 10:19/M 12
293 126 1111 Rebekah Spence Wayne 32:24.1 10:27/M 10
294 (< 5) 827 Madi Zehring Franklin 32:27.6 10:28/M 10
295 (> 7) 1081 Kylie Lyons Versailles 32:40.6 10:32/M 10
296 127 930 Chanell Patterson Ponitz 32:40.6 10:32/M 11
297 (> 7) 958 Sydney Rovner Shawnee 32:54.7 10:37/M 11
298 128 1019 Taylor Clark Stebbins 33:02.5 10:39/M 11
299 (> 7) 810 Madelynn Moore Edgewood 33:14.6 10:43/M 9
300 (> 7) 936 Jami Buescher Princeton 33:59.7 10:58/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
301 129 1107 Muskan Chander Wayne 34:29.8 11:07/M 11
302 (> 7) 735 Emma Blackburn Bellbrook 34:52.5 11:15/M 10
303 (> 7) 1075 Kristen Gower Versailles 36:55.4 11:55/M 10
304 (> 7) 1076 Nicole Gower Versailles 38:50.3 12:32/M 11
305 (> 7) 1113 Aramis Williamson Wayne 39:51.4 12:51/M 12
306 (> 7) 741 Molly Dunham Bellbrook 40:55.7 13:12/M 9
307 (> 7) 1072 Elizabeth Didier Versailles 41:06.8 13:15/M 10
Overall Finish List - Girls
HS Girls Div I-II
High School Girls Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 797 Olivia Schoenherr Butler 21:48.4 7:02/M 11
2 2 796 Abbie Schoenherr Butler 23:34.0 7:36/M 9
3 3 800 Nicole Weiss Butler 25:12.5 8:08/M 11
4 4 786 Sydney Baker Butler 25:17.5 8:09/M 10
5 5 788 Katie Hickle Butler 26:12.1 8:27/M 12
6 6 798 Michell Valvida Butler 26:39.6 8:36/M 10
7 7 795 Jessica Sachs Butler 27:25.0 8:51/M 10
8 (> 7) 792 Caroline Miller Butler 30:19.0 9:47/M 11
Team Summary Report - Girls
HS Girls Div I-II
High School Boys Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Alter 41 2 6 9 11 13 19 27
Top 5 Times: 1:39:04.3
2 Oakwood 89 1 3 14 28 43 49 50
Top 5 Times: 1:40:23.0
3 Bellbrook 97 5 8 21 31 32 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.0
4 Springboro 153 25 26 29 33 40 54 56
Top 5 Times: 1:46:57.3
5 Monroe 164 7 12 22 51 72 100 106
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.7
6 Northmont 173 15 18 30 53 57 61 62
Top 5 Times: 1:47:12.2
7 Wapakoneta 185 4 23 39 52 67 90 99
Top 5 Times: 1:46:44.0
8 Versailles 187 10 35 42 45 55 58 59
Top 5 Times: 1:47:13.5
9 Princeton 254 16 17 20 91 110 114 121
Top 5 Times: 1:55:21.2
10 Waynesville 278 34 47 60 64 73 94 125
Top 5 Times: 1:51:56.6
11 Tippecanoe 289 41 46 63 68 71 78 83
Top 5 Times: 1:52:48.5
12 Shawnee 309 38 44 65 80 82 85 86
Top 5 Times: 1:53:59.5
13 Middletown 328 24 48 66 74 116
Top 5 Times: 1:58:13.0
14 Piqua 418 69 77 79 95 98 101 102
Top 5 Times: 2:02:18.3
15 Valley View 430 70 75 84 96 105 108 109
Top 5 Times: 2:03:20.3
16 Edgewood 468 76 81 89 107 115 118 122
Top 5 Times: 2:07:49.7
17 Stebbins 529 88 97 103 113 128
Top 5 Times: 2:17:36.6
18 Wayne 532 92 93 104 120 123 126 129
Top 5 Times: 2:17:27.9
19 Ponitz 546 87 111 112 117 119 124 127
Top 5 Times: 2:18:10.5
Inc. Belmont C 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Brookville 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Carlisle 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairborn 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Franklin 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greeneview 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Madison 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sidney 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Stivers 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
HS Girls Div I-II
High School Girls Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Butler 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 2:02:04.6