Wapokenta Night Meet 2018
September 01, 2018
Thank you for racing with Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Girls
High School Girls
High School Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 872 Jacquelyn Witt Marysville 19:34.4 6:19/M
2 2 924 Shay Soukup Defiance 20:11.9 6:31/M
3 3 770 Lily Cleaves Lima Shawnee 20:12.5 6:31/M
4 4 920 Katie Crites Defiance 20:16.1 6:32/M
5 5 951 Brooke McClellan Bellefontaine 20:39.9 6:40/M
6 6 865 Katie Krueger Marysville 20:40.6 6:40/M
7 7 922 Maggie Lenhart Defiance 20:43.6 6:41/M
8 8 923 Abby Hovath Defiance 20:55.5 6:45/M
9 9 983 Kierra Krohmer Kenton 20:56.7 6:45/M
10 10 890 Paige Schneider Wapak 21:02.7 6:47/M
11 11 871 Maddie Sundquist Marysville 21:02.7 6:47/M
12 12 886 Lauren Doll Wapak 21:10.9 6:50/M
13 13 863 Leanne Eichorn Marysville 21:12.4 6:50/M
14 14 982 Sammie Unger Kenton 21:12.9 6:50/M
15 15 814 Jenia Freewalt Delpho's St. John 21:14.5 6:51/M
16 16 816 Kambrynn Rohr Delpho's St. John 21:27.7 6:55/M
17 17 776 Anne Hardy Lima Shawnee 21:28.5 6:55/M
18 18 777 Lexie Marshall Lima Shawnee 21:46.0 7:01/M
19 19 819 Addy Martin Delpho's St. John 21:47.4 7:02/M
20 20 914 Maria Schmiesing Lehman Catholic 22:10.1 7:09/M
21 21 862 Haley Cook Marysville 22:35.6 7:17/M
22 22 866 Kayla Michalak Marysville 22:35.8 7:17/M
23 23 768 Emily Bryan Lima Shawnee 22:37.4 7:18/M
24 24 884 Mackenie Courter Wapak 22:37.8 7:18/M
25 25 929 Emily Whahl Defiance 22:41.5 7:19/M
26 26 815 Rylee Pohlman Delpho's St. John 22:43.8 7:20/M
27 27 1003 Rachel Barrett Parkway 22:44.8 7:20/M
28 28 1052 Meg Freeman Marion Harding 22:46.0 7:21/M
29 29 787 Hanna Watt Lima Shawnee 22:49.5 7:22/M
30 30 1004 Treya Conn Parkway 22:56.3 7:24/M
31 31 928 Olivia Moats Defiance 22:58.6 7:25/M
32 32 927 Kameron Burkhart Defiance 22:59.4 7:25/M
33 33 817 Catherine Kopack Delpho's St. John 23:02.5 7:26/M
34 34 985 Kylie Allmon Kenton 23:02.6 7:26/M
35 35 774 Maddie Davenport Lima Shawnee 23:09.0 7:28/M
36 36 954 Joelena Brown Bellefontaine 23:09.8 7:28/M
37 37 901 Ella Wagner Indian Lake 23:11.2 7:29/M
38 38 984 Callie Wright Kenton 23:15.5 7:30/M
39 39 861 Hannah Alice Marysville 23:15.6 7:30/M
40 40 915 Agnes Schmiesing Lehman Catholic 23:25.4 7:33/M
41 41 885 Caitlin Puff Wapak 23:36.2 7:37/M
42 42 1015 Ashlyn White Parkway 23:37.8 7:37/M
43 (> 7) 921 Lauren Johnston Defiance 23:45.0 7:40/M
44 43 979 Jenna Gibson Kenton 23:47.8 7:40/M
45 44 889 Danielle Hasting Wapak 23:52.5 7:42/M
46 (> 7) 867 Katie Miller Marysville 24:15.0 7:49/M
47 45 766 Madison Behnke Lima Shawnee 24:20.2 7:51/M
48 46 892 Cassie Shroyer Wapak 24:20.4 7:51/M
49 47 820 Adara Fuerst Delpho's St. John 24:22.5 7:52/M
50 48 813 Caroline Kopack Delpho's St. John 24:23.8 7:52/M
51 49 1011 Faith Rollins Parkway 24:26.1 7:53/M
52 50 902 Catherine Thomas Indian Lake 24:31.3 7:55/M
53 (> 7) 786 Morgan Taviano Lima Shawnee 24:32.1 7:55/M
54 (> 7) 818 Abby Shafer Delpho's St. John 24:34.0 7:55/M
55 51 900 Ashten Richards Indian Lake 24:41.0 7:58/M
56 52 1014 Syndey Waters Parkway 24:42.3 7:58/M
57 (> 7) 919 Emily Bergman Defiance 24:49.8 8:00/M
58 (> 7) 767 Emelia Brenneman Lima Shawnee 24:58.6 8:03/M
59 53 1053 Abbie Peters Marion Harding 25:09.3 8:07/M
60 54 1051 Bri Crowe Marion Harding 25:15.1 8:09/M
61 55 917 Maggie Bezy Lehman Catholic 25:19.6 8:10/M
62 (> 7) 784 Liane Rodriguez Lima Shawnee 25:20.8 8:10/M
63 56 1050 Carrie Hodge Marion Harding 25:22.3 8:11/M
64 57 1012 Izzy Strunk Parkway 25:42.5 8:17/M
65 58 981 Peyton Preston Kenton 25:49.3 8:20/M
66 59 916 Elizabeth Jock Lehman Catholic 25:49.5 8:20/M
67 (< 5) 735 Brooke Miller Lima Perry 25:56.5 8:22/M
68 (> 7) 778 Sara Marshall Lima Shawnee 25:59.9 8:23/M
69 (> 7) 868 Ellie Nichols Marysville 26:02.0 8:24/M
70 60 918 Colleen O'Leary Lehman Catholic 26:09.7 8:26/M
71 61 953 Cheyenne Shade Bellefontaine 26:10.5 8:26/M
72 62 971 Samantha Smith Waynesfield-Goshen 26:10.8 8:26/M
73 63 967 Taylor Parker Waynesfield-Goshen 26:15.3 8:28/M
74 (> 7) 869 Riley Sherick Marysville 26:16.9 8:28/M
75 (> 7) 780 Leah Mikesell Lima Shawnee 26:18.6 8:29/M
76 64 893 Adyson Stahler Wapak 26:18.7 8:29/M
77 65 1048 Addison Steele Marion Harding 26:20.3 8:30/M
78 (> 7) 895 Alayna Welch Wapak 26:27.7 8:32/M
79 66 1006 Claire Eichler Parkway 26:31.1 8:33/M
80 (> 7) 1013 Loren Stukey Parkway 26:31.1 8:33/M
81 (> 7) 1007 Zoie Huffman Parkway 26:34.5 8:34/M
82 67 1049 Phoenix Houseworth Marion Harding 26:37.2 8:35/M
83 (> 7) 891 Andie Goodes Wapak 26:39.8 8:36/M
84 (> 7) 765 Morgan Altenbach Lima Shawnee 26:46.2 8:38/M
85 68 1047 Mykenzi Bays Marion Harding 26:50.8 8:39/M
86 69 958 Bryanna Watts Bellefontaine 26:56.4 8:41/M
87 70 948 Brooke Chapman Bellefontaine 27:02.2 8:43/M
88 (> 7) 788 Alexis Worrell Lima Shawnee 27:08.3 8:45/M
89 (> 7) 894 Alexis Nagel Wapak 27:09.8 8:45/M
90 (> 7) 888 Claire Kohler Wapak 27:19.3 8:49/M
91 71 959 Sarah Starkey Bellefontaine 27:19.9 8:49/M
92 72 969 Kiara Roof Waynesfield-Goshen 27:29.7 8:52/M
93 (> 7) 821 Nicole Pohlman Delpho's St. John 27:34.1 8:54/M
94 73 950 Angela Lewis Bellefontaine 27:38.0 8:55/M
95 74 968 Claudia High Waynesfield-Goshen 27:51.2 8:59/M
96 (> 7) 1010 Kayla Kuhn Parkway 27:53.5 9:00/M
97 (> 7) 887 Bailey Ford Wapak 28:01.6 9:02/M
98 (> 7) 926 Joanna Schlatter Defiance 28:05.9 9:04/M
99 (> 7) 779 Shalon McNeal Lima Shawnee 28:37.5 9:14/M
100 (> 7) 925 Kiara Maddox Defiance 28:40.1 9:15/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 772 Kayana Cook Lima Shawnee 28:40.4 9:15/M
102 (> 7) 1009 Leah Eichler Parkway 29:07.8 9:24/M
103 (> 7) 1005 Lexie Cottman Parkway 29:10.2 9:25/M
104 (> 7) 775 Ellie Hahn Lima Shawnee 29:31.2 9:31/M
105 (> 7) 1008 Clarissa Krogman Parkway 30:17.5 9:46/M
106 (> 7) 782 Lorilei Moore Lima Shawnee 30:38.5 9:53/M
107 75 980 Peyton Flint Kenton 30:40.6 9:54/M
108 76 905 Nikita Scheifele Indian Lake 31:32.4 10:10/M
109 77 906 Megan Keckler Indian Lake 32:01.5 10:20/M
110 78 907 Emma Sposa Indian Lake 34:39.2 11:11/M
111 79 970 Claire Valenti Waynesfield-Goshen 35:15.2 11:22/M
112 (< 5) 992 Alexa Lowry USV 35:41.3 11:31/M
113 (> 7) 957 Kinsey Krock Bellefontaine 35:55.7 11:35/M
114 (> 7) 864 Kay Houser Marysville 36:01.3 11:37/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls
High School Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Defiance 46 2 4 7 8 25 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:44:48.6
2 Marysville 52 1 6 11 13 21 22 39
Top 5 Times: 1:45:06.0
3 Lima Shawnee 90 3 17 18 23 29 35 45
Top 5 Times: 1:48:54.2
4 Delpho's St. John 109 15 16 19 26 33 47 48
Top 5 Times: 1:50:16.1
5 Wapak 131 10 12 24 41 44 46 64
Top 5 Times: 1:52:20.2
6 Kenton 138 9 14 34 38 43 58 75
Top 5 Times: 1:52:15.6
7 Parkway 200 27 30 42 49 52 57 66
Top 5 Times: 1:58:27.5
8 Lehman Catholic 234 20 40 55 59 60
Top 5 Times: 2:02:54.5
9 Bellefontaine 241 5 36 61 69 70 71 73
Top 5 Times: 2:03:59.0
10 Marion Harding 256 28 53 54 56 65 67 68
Top 5 Times: 2:04:53.1
11 Indian Lake 291 37 50 51 76 77 78
Top 5 Times: 2:15:57.6
12 Waynesfield-Goshen 350 62 63 72 74 79
Top 5 Times: 2:23:02.4
Inc. Lima Perry 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. USV 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: