Wapakoneta Night Meet 2017
September 02, 2017
Thank you for racing with Speedy
Feet
Overall Finish List - Girls
Middle School Girls
Middle School Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 947 Lily Cleaves Shawnee Jr. High 12:43.0 6:22/M
2 2 951 Kennedy Jensen Shawnee Jr. High 13:19.0 6:40/M
3 3 959 Alaina Williams Shawnee Jr. High 13:26.1 6:43/M
4 (< 5) 937 Kylie Iimon Kenton Middle School 13:28.5 6:44/M
5 4 956 Molly Stump Shawnee Jr. High 13:33.7 6:47/M
6 (< 5) 935 Kendyl Gibson Kenton Middle School 13:36.6 6:48/M
7 5 945 Natalya Booher Shawnee Jr. High 14:10.7 7:05/M
8 6 928 Abbie Peters Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 14:22.0 7:11/M
9 7 918 Adara Fuerst Delphos Middle School 14:28.5 7:14/M
10 (< 5) 941 Alizabeth Demoss Lima Perry Jr. High 14:31.7 7:16/M
11 8 948 Katie Curl Shawnee Jr. High 14:38.1 7:19/M
12 9 921 Abby Shafer Delphos Middle School 14:39.8 7:20/M
13 10 919 Catherine Kopack Delphos Middle School 14:40.9 7:20/M
14 (< 5) 936 Riley Hunt Kenton Middle School 14:56.5 7:28/M
15 (< 5) 939 Colleen O'Leary Lehman Catholic Jr. High 15:03.5 7:32/M
16 11 911 Montanna Buck Belefontaine Middle School 15:16.8 7:38/M
17 (< 5) 934 Rachel Wahl Indian Lake Middle School 15:18.2 7:39/M
18 12 910 Sophia Aldersberger Belefontaine Middle School 15:19.0 7:40/M
19 13 953 Madison Lyon Shawnee Jr. High 15:34.7 7:47/M
20 (> 7) 958 Reese Taviano Shawnee Jr. High 15:36.9 7:48/M
21 14 913 Gabby Stolly Belefontaine Middle School 15:59.5 8:00/M
22 15 927 Kaitlyn Hodge Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 16:01.2 8:01/M
23 16 920 Nicole Pohlman Delphos Middle School 16:17.7 8:09/M
24 (< 5) 940 Taylor Reineke Lehman Catholic Jr. High 16:24.4 8:12/M
25 (> 7) 954 Vanessa Paysen Shawnee Jr. High 16:24.6 8:12/M
26 (< 5) 962 Alayna Welch Wapakoneta Middle School 16:55.7 8:28/M
27 (< 5) 944 Beth Short Parkway Jr. High 17:10.1 8:35/M
28 (< 5) 933 Erin Miller Indian Lake Middle School 17:12.9 8:36/M
29 17 915 Mia McDonald Belefontaine Middle School 17:16.9 8:38/M
30 18 930 Taryn Simmers Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 17:23.8 8:42/M
31 19 922 Marissa Wieging Delphos Middle School 17:27.4 8:44/M
32 (< 5) 963 Peyton Webb Waynesfield Goshen Middle School 17:29.1 8:45/M
33 20 914 Milah Hunt Belefontaine Middle School 17:29.3 8:45/M
34 (> 7) 952 Kaden Kohlrieser Shawnee Jr. High 17:31.6 8:46/M
35 (< 5) 938 Mary Lins Lehman Catholic Jr. High 17:44.6 8:52/M
36 (> 7) 950 Ellie Hahn Shawnee Jr. High 18:04.4 9:02/M
37 (< 5) 943 Leah Eichler Parkway Jr. High 18:28.5 9:14/M
38 (> 7) 949 Ireland Fay Shawnee Jr. High 18:34.4 9:17/M
39 21 926 Casi Dutton Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 20:12.1 10:06/M
40 (> 7) 957 Kaelan Swallow Shawnee Jr. High 21:40.3 10:50/M
41 22 916 Lilly Moody Belefontaine Middle School 22:04.5 11:02/M
42 23 912 Morgan Burden Belefontaine Middle School 22:21.0 11:11/M
43 24 929 Jayde Pineda Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 23:06.6 11:33/M
44 (> 7) 917 Miyah Yumsvat Belefontaine Middle School 27:53.1 13:57/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle School Girls
Middle School Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Shawnee Jr. High 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 13
Top 5 Times: 1:07:12.7
2 Delphos Middle School 61 7 9 10 16 19
Top 5 Times: 1:17:34.4
3 Belefontaine Middle School 74 11 12 14 17 20 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:21:21.6
4 Grant Middle School (Marion Harding 84 6 15 18 21 24
Top 5 Times: 1:31:05.9
Inc. Indian Lake Middle School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Kenton Middle School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lehman Catholic Jr. High 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lima Perry Jr. High 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Parkway Jr. High 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wapakoneta Middle School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Waynesfield Goshen Middle School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: