Bob Schul Invitational-2013
August 24, 2013
Results by Speedy Feet http://www.speedy-feet.com/
Overall Finish List - Girls
MS Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1426 Morgan Gigandet Troy 12:53.2 6:27/M
2 2 1341 Pilar Slonkosky Minster 13:09.6 6:35/M
3 (< 5) 1316 Alanna O'Leary Lehman Cath. 13:13.1 6:37/M
4 3 1393 Megan Frazier Russia 13:15.6 6:38/M
5 4 1336 Madeline Magoto Minster 13:16.9 6:38/M
6 5 1371 Lily Michael Oakwood 13:20.1 6:40/M
7 6 1481 Rachel Murray Waynesville 13:24.5 6:42/M
8 7 1348 Ruth Wellman National Trail 13:28.6 6:44/M
9 8 1238 Cassidy Bereda Bellbrook 13:32.3 6:46/M
10 (< 5) 1496 Ann Kensinger Xenia Christian 13:33.2 6:47/M
11 9 1326 Claire Borgerding Minster 13:42.5 6:51/M
12 10 1483 Tara Todd Waynesville 13:43.4 6:52/M
13 11 1343 Evan Byrd National Trail 13:43.7 6:52/M
14 12 1392 Anna Fiessinger Russia 13:44.2 6:52/M
15 13 1369 Aria Kupka Oakwood 13:44.3 6:52/M
16 14 1327 Grace Butler Minster 13:46.8 6:53/M
17 15 1330 Alli Fischer Minster 13:47.5 6:54/M
18 16 1406 Anne Hardy Lima Shawnee 13:50.6 6:55/M
19 17 1260 Brooklyn Flora Botkins 13:51.5 6:56/M
20 18 1340 Emily Schwieterman Minster 13:53.5 6:57/M
21 19 1323 Kaitlynn Albers Minster 13:54.0 6:57/M
22 20 1464 Kenia McEldowney Versailles 14:00.3 7:00/M
23 21 1561 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 14:01.1 7:01/M
24 22 1472 Liz Watren Versailles 14:01.3 7:01/M
25 23 1467 Jorja Pothast Versailles 14:01.3 7:01/M
26 24 1377 Bridgett Vaughn Oakwood 14:02.2 7:01/M
27 25 1262 Cassie McGowan Botkins 14:03.1 7:02/M
28 (> 7) 1329 Jessica Falk Minster 14:04.7 7:02/M
29 26 1437 Emma Shigley Troy 14:07.4 7:04/M
30 27 1239 Arianna Contestable Bellbrook 14:10.3 7:05/M
31 28 1268 Abbie Schoenherr Butler 14:11.7 7:06/M
32 29 1432 Megan Myers Troy 14:12.5 7:06/M
33 (< 5) 1445 Grace Stewart Twin Valley So. 14:17.4 7:09/M
34 30 1263 Grace Weatherhead Botkins 14:17.9 7:09/M
35 (> 7) 1335 Rebecca Lehmkuhl Minster 14:24.8 7:12/M
36 (> 7) 1339 Emma Schmiesing Minster 14:29.2 7:15/M
37 (> 7) 1338 Cortney Prenger Minster 14:29.4 7:15/M
38 31 1390 Jenna Cordonnier Russia 14:29.6 7:15/M
39 (< 5) 1495 Tori Estepp Xenia Christian 14:30.5 7:15/M
40 32 1469 Dana Rose Versailles 14:31.9 7:16/M
41 (> 7) 1333 Taylor Homan Minster 14:33.2 7:17/M
42 33 1454 Shelby Perkins Valley View 14:36.1 7:18/M
43 34 1245 Madison Geloneck Bellbrook 14:36.3 7:18/M
44 35 1460 Caitlyn Luthman Versailles 14:36.6 7:18/M
45 36 1471 Tori Schulze Versailles 14:37.2 7:19/M
46 37 1349 Macy Flanary Newton Local 14:37.6 7:19/M
47 38 1480 Lynzie Hartshorn Waynesville 14:37.9 7:19/M
48 (> 7) 1334 Hannah Koenig Minster 14:38.2 7:19/M
49 39 1395 Kaylee Hiatt Russia 14:39.0 7:20/M
50 40 1259 Katie Egbert Botkins 14:41.0 7:21/M
51 41 1302 Grace Coakley Greenville 14:41.6 7:21/M
52 42 1357 Lydia Beyer Oakwood 14:42.9 7:21/M
53 43 1257 Hannah Bailey Botkins 14:43.2 7:22/M
54 44 1240 Maddie Crane Bellbrook 14:44.0 7:22/M
55 45 1319 Brianna Collins Milton-Union 14:44.7 7:22/M
56 46 1361 Abby Godon Oakwood 14:46.1 7:23/M
57 47 1271 Danielle Alexander Covington 14:46.8 7:23/M
58 (> 7) 1328 Emily Ernst Minster 14:48.8 7:24/M
59 48 1276 Tori Lyle Covington 14:49.8 7:25/M
60 49 1261 Aliya Jones Botkins 14:52.3 7:26/M
61 50 1321 Kyli Parsons Milton-Union 14:54.1 7:27/M
62 51 1274 Emma Dammeyer Covington 14:56.7 7:28/M
63 52 1385 Alisah Richard Piqua 14:56.9 7:28/M
64 53 1376 Alex Thorpe Oakwood 15:00.8 7:30/M
65 54 1409 Grace O'Connor Lima Shawnee 15:01.5 7:31/M
66 (< 5) 1295 Nicole Brocious Franklin Monroe 15:05.4 7:33/M
67 55 1399 Maddie Moorman Russia 15:06.3 7:33/M
68 (< 5) 1298 Olivia Maxwell Greeneview 15:06.8 7:33/M
69 56 1249 Maria Mescher Bellbrook 15:06.9 7:33/M
70 57 1463 Kari Mangen Versailles 15:07.1 7:34/M
71 58 1320 Kiley Jacobe Milton-Union 15:07.1 7:34/M
72 59 1478 Katie Feldmann Waynesville 15:09.0 7:35/M
73 60 1253 Emma Young Bellbrook 15:09.1 7:35/M
74 61 1429 Alyse Holter Troy 15:10.0 7:35/M
75 62 1351 Tatum McBride Newton Local 15:10.9 7:35/M
76 63 1267 Maddie Mitchell Butler 15:11.1 7:36/M
77 (< 5) 1264 Chelsea Gill Bradford 15:14.7 7:37/M
78 64 1394 Kennedie Goubeaux Russia 15:16.6 7:38/M
79 65 1379 Kelsey Bachman Piqua 15:17.6 7:39/M
80 66 1486 Joanna Csillag W. Liberty-Salem 15:18.4 7:39/M
81 67 1491 Kaeley Lattimer W. Liberty-Salem 15:19.3 7:40/M
82 68 1272 Paige Boehringer Covington 15:19.6 7:40/M
83 69 1373 Maddie Plunkett Oakwood 15:19.9 7:40/M
84 70 1438 Sydney Short Troy 15:19.9 7:40/M
85 (> 7) 1470 Katelyn Rush Versailles 15:20.0 7:40/M
86 71 1354 Taylor Schneider Newton Local 15:20.9 7:40/M
87 (> 7) 1466 Hallie Mills Versailles 15:22.9 7:41/M
88 (< 5) 1417 Ashley Johnson Tri-County North 15:23.1 7:42/M
89 (< 5) 1494 Caitlin Earlenson Xenia Christian 15:24.0 7:42/M
90 (> 7) 1324 Danielle Barhorst Minster 15:27.0 7:44/M
91 (< 5) 1422 Emma Printz Tri-Village 15:27.2 7:44/M
92 72 1400 Becky Pinchot Russia 15:27.7 7:44/M
93 73 1273 Jordan Crowell Covington 15:28.4 7:44/M
94 74 1243 Minami Ford Bellbrook 15:28.7 7:44/M
95 75 1381 Elizabeth Cox Piqua 15:29.7 7:45/M
96 76 1448 Cameron Carter Valley View 15:34.9 7:47/M
97 (< 5) 1443 Rachel Plummer Troy Christian 15:39.2 7:50/M
98 77 1265 Sarah Hickle Butler 15:39.9 7:50/M
99 78 1345 Lilly Carpenter National Trail 15:40.0 7:50/M
100 (> 7) 1342 Kendra Thein Minster 15:41.2 7:51/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 1331 Allison Grieshop Minster 15:43.1 7:52/M
102 (> 7) 1356 Sarah Baker Oakwood 15:45.0 7:53/M
103 79 1299 Katelyn Avore Greenville 15:45.6 7:53/M
104 (< 5) 1418 Lauren Koenig Tri-County North 15:46.8 7:53/M
105 (> 7) 1374 Hannah Potter Oakwood 15:47.2 7:54/M
106 80 1449 Anna Combs Valley View 15:49.1 7:55/M
107 (> 7) 1396 Claire Meyer Russia 15:49.7 7:55/M
108 81 1344 Jalynn Byrd National Trail 15:49.9 7:55/M
109 82 1484 Ashley Black W. Liberty-Salem 15:53.8 7:57/M
110 83 1353 Layla Robbins Newton Local 15:55.9 7:58/M
111 (< 5) 1254 Lydia Thumser Bethel 15:56.4 7:58/M
112 (> 7) 1359 Brenna Campbell Oakwood 15:56.8 7:58/M
113 84 1477 Charla Bees Waynesville 15:56.9 7:58/M
114 (> 7) 1248 Kalli Kramer Bellbrook 16:00.1 8:00/M
115 (< 5) 1255 Eliana Wright Bethel 16:05.2 8:03/M
116 85 1479 Jessica Gill Waynesville 16:07.2 8:04/M
117 (> 7) 1391 Emma Delaet Russia 16:07.8 8:04/M
118 (< 5) 1314 Eliza Mertz Houston 16:07.8 8:04/M
119 (< 5) 1293 Lacey Wilch Franklin 16:10.9 8:05/M
120 86 1492 Anna Louden W. Liberty-Salem 16:13.9 8:07/M
121 (< 5) 1288 Allison Barnhart Fairborn 16:13.9 8:07/M
122 (< 5) 1290 Alora Penner Fairborn 16:14.6 8:07/M
123 (> 7) 1401 Grace Saunders Russia 16:15.5 8:08/M
124 87 1433 Faith Robinson Troy 16:15.6 8:08/M
125 (> 7) 1337 Lilly Pelletier Minster 16:18.1 8:09/M
126 (< 5) 1315 Addie White Houston 16:20.1 8:10/M
127 (> 7) 1370 Riley Lockhart Oakwood 16:21.1 8:11/M
128 (> 7) 1388 Emily Bohman Russia 16:24.6 8:12/M
129 88 1350 Rachel Kirk Newton Local 16:24.9 8:12/M
130 (> 7) 1389 Shea Borchers Russia 16:25.2 8:13/M
131 89 1411 Sydnie Truesdale Lima Shawnee 16:26.6 8:13/M
132 90 1305 Addyson Frens Greenville 16:28.7 8:14/M
133 (> 7) 1325 Hanna Boate Minster 16:31.1 8:16/M
134 (> 7) 1244 Maren Freundonschuss Bellbrook 16:36.6 8:18/M
135 (> 7) 1473 Faith Wilker Versailles 16:41.0 8:21/M
136 91 1482 Jesse Reeves Waynesville 16:41.1 8:21/M
137 92 1311 Tiffany Strobel Greenville 16:41.9 8:21/M
138 93 1455 Anna Roach Valley View 16:42.7 8:21/M
139 (> 7) 1246 Sierra Hessinger Bellbrook 16:44.9 8:22/M
140 94 1282 Alexis Miller Day. Christian 16:46.6 8:23/M
141 (< 5) 1294 Madi Zehring Franklin 16:47.0 8:24/M
142 (< 5) 1419 Brittany Brewer Tri-Village 16:48.2 8:24/M
143 (> 7) 1241 Keely Dryden Bellbrook 16:49.5 8:25/M
144 95 1378 Olivia Ames Piqua 16:50.9 8:25/M
145 96 1490 Taylor Henault W. Liberty-Salem 16:51.3 8:26/M
146 97 1439 Madison Stookey Troy 16:51.7 8:26/M
147 98 1284 Brooke Tesmer Day. Christian 16:52.5 8:26/M
148 99 1310 Lily Stiefel Greenville 16:52.7 8:26/M
149 100 1304 Isabel Elliott Greenville 16:54.5 8:27/M
150 101 1278 Legend Patty Covington 16:56.8 8:28/M
151 102 1380 Claire Bim-Merle Piqua 16:58.4 8:29/M
152 103 1452 Emma Hutchison Valley View 16:59.7 8:30/M
153 (> 7) 1332 Olivia Grilliot Minster 16:59.9 8:30/M
154 (> 7) 1424 Meredith Covault Troy 17:00.8 8:30/M
155 104 1346 Elizabeth Melton National Trail 17:04.7 8:32/M
156 (> 7) 1428 Kaylee Hermann Troy 17:05.6 8:33/M
157 (> 7) 1458 Grace Francis Versailles 17:07.1 8:34/M
158 (> 7) 1474 Lydia Wood Versailles 17:08.1 8:34/M
159 (> 7) 1402 Hannah Vallandingham Russia 17:09.1 8:35/M
160 (> 7) 1372 Sophie Morris Oakwood 17:10.2 8:35/M
161 105 1405 Isabelle Cohorn Lima Shawnee 17:11.5 8:36/M
162 (< 5) 1447 Evelyn Woodgeard Twin Valley So. 17:14.0 8:37/M
163 106 1493 Rachel McGill W. Liberty-Salem 17:16.9 8:38/M
164 (> 7) 1358 Kelsey Bridgeman Oakwood 17:17.3 8:39/M
165 107 1382 Mary Craft Piqua 17:17.4 8:39/M
166 108 1300 Madison Baker Greenville 17:17.5 8:39/M
167 (> 7) 1306 Chloie Graves Greenville 17:17.8 8:39/M
168 (> 7) 1375 Isabel Schutte Oakwood 17:19.9 8:40/M
169 (> 7) 1468 Alexis Rhoades Versailles 17:21.1 8:41/M
170 (> 7) 1363 Madeline Groff Oakwood 17:27.2 8:44/M
171 (> 7) 1398 Lexi Monnin Russia 17:27.8 8:44/M
172 109 1258 Valerie Christman Botkins 17:28.3 8:44/M
173 (< 5) 1476 Kristen Hoelscher Wayne 17:28.5 8:44/M
174 110 1386 Skylar Sloan Piqua 17:33.0 8:47/M
175 (< 5) 1444 Madison Johnson Twin Valley So. 17:34.2 8:47/M
176 (< 5) 1289 Rayne Little Fairborn 17:35.8 8:48/M
177 (> 7) 1465 Chelsea McGlinch Versailles 17:38.6 8:49/M
178 (> 7) 1364 Valerie Gurevich Oakwood 17:40.3 8:50/M
179 111 1347 Madison Sims National Trail 17:48.9 8:54/M
180 (> 7) 1383 Hannah Hall Piqua 17:49.0 8:55/M
181 112 1404 Olivia Clark Lima Shawnee 17:49.1 8:55/M
182 113 1322 Megan Trittschuh Milton-Union 17:50.8 8:55/M
183 (< 5) 1415 Andrea Combs Tri-County North 17:50.8 8:55/M
184 (> 7) 1397 Lauren Monnin Russia 17:53.7 8:57/M
185 (< 5) 1475 Skylar Edwards Wayne 17:53.9 8:57/M
186 (> 7) 1309 Alex Read Greenville 17:56.7 8:58/M
187 (> 7) 1312 Rachel Unger Greenville 18:00.3 9:00/M
188 (> 7) 1303 Sydney Conn Greenville 18:06.2 9:03/M
189 114 1403 Maddie Behnke Lima Shawnee 18:11.3 9:06/M
190 (> 7) 1434 Katie Robinson Troy 18:11.8 9:06/M
191 (> 7) 1427 Jessica Goodwin Troy 18:18.5 9:09/M
192 (< 5) 1287 Dasha Perminova Dixie 18:18.9 9:09/M
193 (< 5) 1442 Sofie Pitsenbarger Troy Christian 18:22.0 9:11/M
194 (> 7) 1252 Brooke Tincher Bellbrook 18:23.0 9:12/M
195 (> 7) 1307 Kiersten Martin Greenville 18:23.3 9:12/M
196 (> 7) 1308 Mariah Nicholas Greenville 18:34.6 9:17/M
197 (< 5) 1497 Alejandra Erazo Yellow Springs 18:37.0 9:19/M
198 115 1407 Abbi Inglis Lima Shawnee 18:38.5 9:19/M
199 (> 7) 1365 Julia Guzman Oakwood 18:40.0 9:20/M
200 116 1352 Lexi Oburn Newton Local 18:43.0 9:22/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 1456 Amber Barga Versailles 18:44.1 9:22/M
202 (< 5) 1446 Kassidy Whaley Twin Valley So. 18:45.7 9:23/M
203 (> 7) 1367 Sophia Hagan Oakwood 18:49.7 9:25/M
204 (> 7) 1564 Katie Kleinwacher Bellbrook 18:53.6 9:27/M
205 (< 5) 1297 Kirsten Zink Franklin Monroe 18:56.2 9:28/M
206 117 1489 Maddie Estes W. Liberty-Salem 18:57.5 9:29/M
207 (> 7) 1251 Emily Taylor Bellbrook 18:58.0 9:29/M
208 (< 5) 1296 Grace Zimmerman Franklin Monroe 19:00.4 9:30/M
209 (> 7) 1441 Jessie Welker Troy 19:01.7 9:31/M
210 (> 7) 1301 Paige Burns Greenville 19:03.2 9:32/M
211 (> 7) 1488 Alexis Eshleman W. Liberty-Salem 19:04.5 9:32/M
212 (> 7) 1360 Gabby Echevarria Oakwood 19:08.5 9:34/M
213 (< 5) 1421 Jadyn Patrick Tri-Village 19:13.9 9:37/M
214 (< 5) 1416 Krislynn Hogan Tri-County North 19:14.7 9:37/M
215 (> 7) 1384 Sophie Hilleary Piqua 19:25.2 9:43/M
216 (> 7) 1461 Kylie Lyons Versailles 19:25.5 9:43/M
217 118 1318 Megan Billing Milton-Union 19:30.7 9:45/M
218 (> 7) 1277 Megan McKinley Covington 19:38.6 9:49/M
219 (> 7) 1462 Rachel Lyons Versailles 19:43.3 9:52/M
220 (> 7) 1435 Kaitlyn Sherrick Troy 19:48.8 9:54/M
221 (> 7) 1431 Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 19:58.1 9:59/M
222 (> 7) 1366 Sara Hagan Oakwood 20:04.3 10:02/M
223 (> 7) 1368 Michaela Kreutzer Oakwood 20:06.6 10:03/M
224 (> 7) 1355 Bridget Anderson Oakwood 20:15.7 10:08/M
225 119 1453 Brynn Kozarec Valley View 20:17.8 10:09/M
226 (> 7) 1250 Olivia Richardson Bellbrook 20:18.6 10:09/M
227 (< 5) 1286 Lily Pedrotti Dixie 20:33.5 10:17/M
228 120 1266 Emily Kanak Butler 20:34.2 10:17/M
229 (> 7) 1408 Sara Marshall Lima Shawnee 20:37.3 10:19/M
230 121 1317 Allison Beetley Milton-Union 20:38.8 10:19/M
231 122 1283 Grace Teater Day. Christian 20:40.0 10:20/M
232 (> 7) 1430 Jenna Hoop Troy 20:41.5 10:21/M
233 (> 7) 1457 Elizabeth Didier Versailles 20:42.0 10:21/M
234 123 1280 Gabby Barlow Day. Christian 20:54.0 10:27/M
235 (> 7) 1487 Anna Edwards W. Liberty-Salem 21:03.4 10:32/M
236 124 1450 Maria Dunham Valley View 21:11.9 10:36/M
237 (< 5) 1237 Brooke Rademachir Arcanum-Butler 21:23.1 10:42/M
238 (< 5) 1420 Kirsten Meier Tri-Village 21:32.3 10:46/M
239 (> 7) 1362 Catie Goeller Oakwood 21:49.5 10:55/M
240 (< 5) 1412 Pearl Hinkle Sidney 22:09.1 11:05/M
241 (< 5) 1292 Megan Brautigam Fairlawn 22:52.6 11:26/M
242 125 1281 Camron Collinsworth Day. Christian 22:53.7 11:27/M
243 126 1269 Natalie Walker Butler 23:16.5 11:38/M
244 (> 7) 1387 Katrina Sowers Piqua 23:17.6 11:39/M
245 (> 7) 1459 Kristen Gower Versailles 23:37.1 11:49/M
246 (> 7) 1242 Molly Dunham Bellbrook 26:18.7 13:09/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
MS Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Minster 44 2 4 9 14 15 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:07:43.5
2 Oakwood 130 5 13 24 42 46 53 69
Top 5 Times: 1:10:35.7
3 Versailles 132 20 22 23 32 35 36 57
Top 5 Times: 1:11:11.5
4 Russia 140 3 12 31 39 55 64 72
Top 5 Times: 1:11:14.8
5 Botkins 155 17 25 30 40 43 49 109
Top 5 Times: 1:11:36.8
6 Bellbrook 169 8 27 34 44 56 60 74
Top 5 Times: 1:12:10.0
7 Troy 187 1 26 29 61 70 87 97
Top 5 Times: 1:11:43.2
8 Waynesville 197 6 10 38 59 84 85 91
Top 5 Times: 1:12:51.9
9 Covington 235 21 47 48 51 68 73 101
Top 5 Times: 1:13:54.3
10 National Trail 281 7 11 78 81 104 111
Top 5 Times: 1:15:47.0
11 Newton Local 341 37 62 71 83 88 116
Top 5 Times: 1:17:30.4
12 Lima Shawnee 376 16 54 89 105 112 114 115
Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.5
13 Milton-Union 384 45 50 58 113 118 121
Top 5 Times: 1:22:07.7
14 Valley View 385 33 76 80 93 103 119 124
Top 5 Times: 1:19:42.7
15 Piqua 389 52 65 75 95 102 107 110
Top 5 Times: 1:19:33.7
16 W. Liberty-Salem 397 66 67 82 86 96 106 117
Top 5 Times: 1:19:37.0
17 Greenville 401 41 79 90 92 99 100 108
Top 5 Times: 1:20:30.8
18 Butler 414 28 63 77 120 126
Top 5 Times: 1:28:53.5
19 Day. Christian 562 94 98 122 123 125
Top 5 Times: 1:38:07.1
Inc. Fairborn 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greeneview 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sidney 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Wayne 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bethel 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bradford 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Dixie 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Fairlawn 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Franklin Monroe 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Houston 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lehman Cath. 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-County North 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-Village 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Twin Valley So. 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Xenia Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Yellow Springs 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Arcanum-Butler 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Franklin 2 finishers
Top 5 Times: