Overall Finish List - Girls |
JH Girls |
Junior High Girls 3200M |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
1780 |
Joanna Topp |
Minster |
12:54.2 |
6:27/M |
2 |
2 |
1801 |
Evelyn Reinoeh |
Oakwood MS |
13:00.1 |
6:30/M |
3 |
(< 5) |
1699 |
Mandy Mark |
Cedarville |
13:32.3 |
6:46/M |
4 |
3 |
1943 |
Addi Wallen |
West Liberty-Salem |
13:36.7 |
6:48/M |
5 |
(< 5) |
1680 |
Brylie Greve |
Botkins |
13:36.9 |
6:48/M |
6 |
4 |
1843 |
Olivia Brumbaugh |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
13:39.9 |
6:50/M |
7 |
5 |
1920 |
Claire Simon |
Versailles |
13:42.3 |
6:51/M |
8 |
6 |
1725 |
Ava Mowery |
Houston JH |
13:47.5 |
6:54/M |
9 |
7 |
1791 |
Kaya Asingo |
Oakwood MS |
13:47.5 |
6:54/M |
10 |
8 |
1919 |
Lillian Selhorst |
Versailles |
13:56.0 |
6:58/M |
11 |
9 |
1944 |
Aubree Bates |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
14:03.7 |
7:02/M |
12 |
10 |
1824 |
Averie Kress |
Russia |
14:04.2 |
7:02/M |
13 |
11 |
1835 |
Caroline Gehring |
Sum. Co. Day |
14:04.9 |
7:02/M |
14 |
12 |
1918 |
Blair Schellhase |
Versailles |
14:05.3 |
7:03/M |
15 |
13 |
1690 |
Ella Renner |
Brookville Intermediate |
14:05.6 |
7:03/M |
16 |
14 |
1839 |
Anna Wiltshire |
Sum. Co. Day |
14:05.9 |
7:03/M |
17 |
15 |
1710 |
Zoraia Ostrowske |
Fairborn Baker MS |
14:06.4 |
7:03/M |
18 |
16 |
1879 |
Avyn Spagnola |
Troy JH |
14:08.8 |
7:04/M |
19 |
17 |
1932 |
Maci Neumeier |
Wapakoneta |
14:10.4 |
7:05/M |
20 |
18 |
1901 |
Reese Landis |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
14:13.6 |
7:07/M |
21 |
19 |
1739 |
Adler Dues |
Lehman Cath. |
14:16.3 |
7:08/M |
22 |
20 |
1718 |
Riley Heitkamp |
Ft. Recovery |
14:21.7 |
7:11/M |
23 |
21 |
1825 |
Cami Schafer |
Russia |
14:23.8 |
7:12/M |
24 |
22 |
1819 |
Aryana Cordonnier |
Russia |
14:25.9 |
7:13/M |
25 |
23 |
1657 |
Ella Warren |
Arcanum Butler MS |
14:26.6 |
7:13/M |
26 |
24 |
1930 |
Kylah Kohler |
Wapakoneta |
14:27.5 |
7:14/M |
27 |
25 |
1895 |
Cecilia Campbell |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
14:28.5 |
7:14/M |
28 |
26 |
1867 |
Kennedy Harlamert |
Troy JH |
14:29.0 |
7:15/M |
29 |
27 |
1915 |
Taylor Gibbons |
Versailles |
14:30.8 |
7:15/M |
30 |
28 |
1771 |
Catelyn Cedarleaf |
Minster |
14:31.4 |
7:16/M |
31 |
(< 5) |
1781 |
Tenlee Woodbury |
Mississinawa Valley |
14:34.1 |
7:17/M |
32 |
29 |
1921 |
Naomi Swallow |
Versailles |
14:35.7 |
7:18/M |
33 |
30 |
1788 |
Zoey Robinson |
Newton Local |
14:38.2 |
7:19/M |
34 |
31 |
1773 |
Madison Eilerman |
Minster |
14:40.9 |
7:20/M |
35 |
32 |
1796 |
Emma Dye |
Oakwood MS |
14:41.6 |
7:21/M |
36 |
33 |
1836 |
Maren Lafley |
Sum. Co. Day |
14:43.3 |
7:22/M |
37 |
34 |
1811 |
Keira Fenstermaker |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe MS |
14:44.0 |
7:22/M |
38 |
35 |
1883 |
Ruby Zimmerman |
Troy JH |
14:46.9 |
7:23/M |
39 |
36 |
1659 |
Eva Brandenburg |
Bellbrook MS |
14:48.4 |
7:24/M |
40 |
37 |
1767 |
Sidney Toole |
Miamisburg MS |
14:50.3 |
7:25/M |
41 |
38 |
1942 |
Isla Leichty |
West Liberty-Salem |
14:51.5 |
7:26/M |
42 |
39 |
1830 |
Audrey Huelsman |
St. Henry MS |
14:52.0 |
7:26/M |
43 |
40 |
1652 |
Brynn Byers |
Arcanum Butler MS |
14:52.4 |
7:26/M |
44 |
41 |
1809 |
Elizabeth Wessel |
Piqua JH |
14:55.6 |
7:28/M |
45 |
(< 5) |
1714 |
Marilee Perkins |
Franklin JH |
14:57.3 |
7:29/M |
46 |
42 |
1913 |
Kacey Borchers |
Versailles |
14:57.4 |
7:29/M |
47 |
43 |
1810 |
Ella Eshleman |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe MS |
14:58.0 |
7:29/M |
48 |
44 |
1834 |
Bea Stammen |
St. Henry MS |
14:59.6 |
7:30/M |
49 |
45 |
1743 |
Ava Reineke |
Lehman Cath. |
15:00.9 |
7:30/M |
50 |
46 |
1881 |
Riley Walton |
Troy JH |
15:01.3 |
7:31/M |
51 |
47 |
1837 |
Josie Lyons |
Sum. Co. Day |
15:04.2 |
7:32/M |
52 |
48 |
1687 |
Raegan Griffith-Burchfield |
Brookville Intermediate |
15:04.8 |
7:32/M |
53 |
(< 5) |
1849 |
Taytum Gray |
Tri-Village |
15:08.2 |
7:34/M |
54 |
(< 5) |
1713 |
Macie Keener |
Franklin JH |
15:10.6 |
7:35/M |
55 |
49 |
1702 |
Alice Larson |
Covington |
15:13.2 |
7:37/M |
56 |
50 |
1803 |
Layla King |
Piqua JH |
15:14.6 |
7:37/M |
57 |
51 |
1821 |
Delia Goubeaux |
Russia |
15:18.1 |
7:39/M |
58 |
52 |
1661 |
Elsie Bruckart |
Bellbrook MS |
15:19.0 |
7:40/M |
59 |
53 |
1917 |
Alexis Kunk |
Versailles |
15:23.0 |
7:42/M |
60 |
54 |
1852 |
Joy Myers |
Troy Christian |
15:24.3 |
7:42/M |
61 |
55 |
1814 |
Anna Yeomans |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe MS |
15:27.4 |
7:44/M |
62 |
56 |
1660 |
Victoria Brown |
Bellbrook MS |
15:28.4 |
7:44/M |
63 |
57 |
1666 |
Annabella Jiovani |
Bellbrook MS |
15:28.5 |
7:44/M |
64 |
58 |
1929 |
Sylar Good |
Wapakoneta |
15:29.8 |
7:45/M |
65 |
59 |
1692 |
Cayleigh Tipton |
Brookville Intermediate |
15:30.0 |
7:45/M |
66 |
60 |
1934 |
Addi Schneider |
Wapakoneta |
15:34.0 |
7:47/M |
67 |
(< 5) |
1683 |
Naomi Tennet |
Botkins |
15:34.2 |
7:47/M |
68 |
(< 5) |
1887 |
Hailey Turpin |
Twin Valley So. |
15:35.6 |
7:48/M |
69 |
61 |
1720 |
Courtney Klenke |
Ft. Recovery |
15:36.4 |
7:48/M |
70 |
62 |
1820 |
Jadyn Drees |
Russia |
15:37.9 |
7:49/M |
71 |
63 |
1941 |
Mia Dooley |
West Liberty-Salem |
15:41.4 |
7:51/M |
72 |
64 |
1927 |
Lily Doty |
Wapakoneta |
15:41.9 |
7:51/M |
73 |
65 |
1785 |
Michaela Flora |
Newton Local |
15:42.4 |
7:51/M |
74 |
(< 5) |
1889 |
Sara Hildebrand |
Urbana JH |
15:44.4 |
7:52/M |
75 |
66 |
1768 |
Mia Wineberg |
Miamisburg MS |
15:44.6 |
7:52/M |
76 |
67 |
1802 |
Kaitlyn Sayer |
Oakwood MS |
15:45.3 |
7:53/M |
77 |
68 |
1770 |
Cara Bornhornst |
Minster |
15:50.2 |
7:55/M |
78 |
69 |
1822 |
Lexi Griffith |
Russia |
15:50.2 |
7:55/M |
79 |
70 |
1818 |
Grace Caldwell |
Russia |
15:50.3 |
7:55/M |
80 |
71 |
1880 |
Norah Ullery |
Troy JH |
15:53.1 |
7:57/M |
81 |
72 |
1783 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Newton Local |
15:54.0 |
7:57/M |
82 |
(< 5) |
1744 |
Laura Metzger |
Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
15:54.9 |
7:57/M |
83 |
73 |
1779 |
Elayna Thiebeau |
Minster |
15:55.4 |
7:58/M |
84 |
74 |
1938 |
Charlee Albers |
West Liberty-Salem |
15:55.9 |
7:58/M |
85 |
75 |
1761 |
Kara Corbitt |
Miamisburg MS |
15:55.9 |
7:58/M |
86 |
76 |
1866 |
Olivia Garrity |
Troy JH |
15:56.0 |
7:58/M |
87 |
(< 5) |
1890 |
Avery Smith |
Urbana JH |
15:57.0 |
7:59/M |
88 |
77 |
1797 |
Ava Flansburg |
Oakwood MS |
16:03.7 |
8:02/M |
89 |
78 |
1674 |
Londyn Stephens |
Bellbrook MS |
16:06.2 |
8:03/M |
90 |
(< 5) |
1697 |
Sofia Thurman |
Carroll XC Youth Team |
16:11.1 |
8:06/M |
91 |
(> 7) |
1922 |
Lexi Timmerman |
Versailles |
16:11.5 |
8:06/M |
92 |
79 |
1789 |
Karlee Schwartz |
Newton Local |
16:12.6 |
8:06/M |
93 |
(< 5) |
1679 |
Aspen Brown |
Botkins |
16:12.6 |
8:06/M |
94 |
80 |
1862 |
Allison Boehringer |
Troy JH |
16:14.9 |
8:07/M |
95 |
81 |
1840 |
Molly Workman |
Sum. Co. Day |
16:19.7 |
8:10/M |
96 |
(> 7) |
1876 |
Madison Scott |
Troy JH |
16:20.5 |
8:10/M |
97 |
82 |
1740 |
Julia Gudorf |
Lehman Cath. |
16:26.9 |
8:13/M |
98 |
83 |
1946 |
Madalyn Korte |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
16:27.2 |
8:14/M |
99 |
84 |
1911 |
Peyton Wilmoth |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:28.8 |
8:14/M |
100 |
85 |
1655 |
Xesia Stites |
Arcanum Butler MS |
16:29.3 |
8:15/M |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
101 |
86 |
1653 |
Kennady Hayes |
Arcanum Butler MS |
16:30.2 |
8:15/M |
102 |
(< 5) |
1698 |
Addison Long |
Cedarville |
16:30.8 |
8:15/M |
103 |
87 |
1741 |
Lydia Johnston |
Lehman Cath. |
16:31.0 |
8:16/M |
104 |
88 |
1742 |
Audrey Lundy |
Lehman Cath. |
16:31.7 |
8:16/M |
105 |
89 |
1722 |
Chloe Calloway |
Houston JH |
16:34.5 |
8:17/M |
106 |
90 |
1833 |
Emma Rindler |
St. Henry MS |
16:36.8 |
8:18/M |
107 |
91 |
1898 |
Macy Craig |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:37.6 |
8:19/M |
108 |
(> 7) |
1816 |
Maci Armstrong |
Russia |
16:38.3 |
8:19/M |
109 |
92 |
1896 |
Natalie Colman |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:38.5 |
8:19/M |
110 |
93 |
1784 |
Mayson Cosby |
Newton Local |
16:38.7 |
8:19/M |
111 |
94 |
1854 |
Ruby Twiss |
Troy Christian |
16:39.9 |
8:20/M |
112 |
95 |
1851 |
Eliana Erdahl |
Troy Christian |
16:40.2 |
8:20/M |
113 |
(> 7) |
1877 |
Peyton Scott |
Troy JH |
16:40.2 |
8:20/M |
114 |
96 |
1832 |
Rachel Osterholt |
St. Henry MS |
16:40.4 |
8:20/M |
115 |
(> 7) |
1823 |
Alise Grillot |
Russia |
16:40.9 |
8:20/M |
116 |
97 |
1842 |
Avery Boutwell |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
16:41.0 |
8:21/M |
117 |
98 |
1812 |
Stella Fugate |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe MS |
16:41.7 |
8:21/M |
118 |
99 |
1950 |
Audrina Strickland |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
16:41.7 |
8:21/M |
119 |
100 |
1654 |
Rees Hoffman |
Arcanum Butler MS |
16:42.0 |
8:21/M |
120 |
101 |
1778 |
Therese Schulze |
Minster |
16:42.1 |
8:21/M |
121 |
102 |
1786 |
Bentley Hess |
Newton Local |
16:42.3 |
8:21/M |
122 |
(> 7) |
1923 |
Symone Wehrkamp |
Versailles |
16:42.9 |
8:21/M |
123 |
103 |
1685 |
Seraphine Deardurff |
Brookville Intermediate |
16:43.0 |
8:22/M |
124 |
104 |
1721 |
Kendall Ranly |
Ft. Recovery |
16:43.2 |
8:22/M |
125 |
105 |
1893 |
Madison Burkett |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:47.6 |
8:24/M |
126 |
106 |
1752 |
Mia Kohli |
Lima Shawnee MS |
16:48.3 |
8:24/M |
127 |
107 |
1677 |
Eliza Williams |
Bellbrook MS |
16:48.4 |
8:24/M |
128 |
108 |
1665 |
Laura Hnatiuk |
Bellbrook MS |
16:48.9 |
8:24/M |
129 |
109 |
1774 |
Julia Hoying |
Minster |
16:49.2 |
8:25/M |
130 |
(< 5) |
1828 |
Ahleah Huffman |
Sidney Fairlawn MS |
16:51.9 |
8:26/M |
131 |
(< 5) |
1935 |
Hannah Boblitt |
Wayne MS |
16:57.1 |
8:29/M |
132 |
110 |
1902 |
Andrea Lauer |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:58.0 |
8:29/M |
133 |
(> 7) |
1897 |
Allison Craig |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
16:58.9 |
8:29/M |
134 |
111 |
1813 |
Kyra Hope |
Pitsburg Franklin Monroe MS |
17:00.0 |
8:30/M |
135 |
(> 7) |
1864 |
Ella Comer |
Troy JH |
17:03.7 |
8:32/M |
136 |
(> 7) |
1777 |
Veronica Liesemeyer |
Minster |
17:07.3 |
8:34/M |
137 |
112 |
1952 |
Naomi Tills |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
17:10.3 |
8:35/M |
138 |
113 |
1850 |
Aleah Erdahl |
Troy Christian |
17:10.7 |
8:35/M |
139 |
114 |
1945 |
Ameila Iddings |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
17:12.2 |
8:36/M |
140 |
115 |
1787 |
Ava Hughes |
Newton Local |
17:13.4 |
8:37/M |
141 |
116 |
1686 |
Elizabeth Etter |
Brookville Intermediate |
17:14.4 |
8:37/M |
142 |
(> 7) |
1873 |
Nora Lucas |
Troy JH |
17:15.2 |
8:38/M |
143 |
(> 7) |
1667 |
Ryoka Lemaster |
Bellbrook MS |
17:16.4 |
8:38/M |
144 |
(< 5) |
1957 |
Alayssia Weaver |
Xenia Warner MS |
17:17.6 |
8:39/M |
145 |
117 |
1757 |
Adelyn Winter |
Lima Shawnee MS |
17:19.6 |
8:40/M |
146 |
118 |
1716 |
Claire Grube |
Ft. Recovery |
17:22.7 |
8:41/M |
147 |
(< 5) |
1782 |
Kira Rutan |
National Trail |
17:24.0 |
8:42/M |
148 |
(< 5) |
1715 |
Rebecca Waughtal |
Franklin JH |
17:27.1 |
8:44/M |
149 |
119 |
1712 |
Shelby Smith |
Fairborn Baker MS |
17:27.9 |
8:44/M |
150 |
120 |
1750 |
Elaina Hahn |
Lima Shawnee MS |
17:29.4 |
8:45/M |
151 |
(< 5) |
1815 |
Jozie Beiser |
Preble Shawnee |
17:30.0 |
8:45/M |
152 |
121 |
1701 |
Madelyn Batdorf |
Covington |
17:33.4 |
8:47/M |
153 |
(> 7) |
1817 |
Desiree Borchers |
Russia |
17:35.4 |
8:48/M |
154 |
(< 5) |
1936 |
Alannah Findley-hendricks |
Wayne MS |
17:37.1 |
8:49/M |
155 |
(> 7) |
1790 |
Cole Thompson |
Newton Local |
17:37.2 |
8:49/M |
156 |
122 |
1939 |
Ella Albers |
West Liberty-Salem |
17:37.6 |
8:49/M |
157 |
(> 7) |
1875 |
Claire Muhlenkamp |
Troy JH |
17:38.6 |
8:49/M |
158 |
(> 7) |
1865 |
Delaney Covington |
Troy JH |
17:39.2 |
8:50/M |
159 |
(> 7) |
1769 |
Kylie Bensman |
Minster |
17:39.2 |
8:50/M |
160 |
(> 7) |
1912 |
Madison Alexander |
Versailles |
17:41.4 |
8:51/M |
161 |
123 |
1693 |
Maddie Wilson |
Brookville Intermediate |
17:43.3 |
8:52/M |
162 |
(< 5) |
1827 |
Emma Schmiesing |
Sidney |
17:43.6 |
8:52/M |
163 |
(> 7) |
1903 |
Annie Leonard |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
17:44.1 |
8:52/M |
164 |
124 |
1928 |
Tegan Friemering |
Wapakoneta |
17:44.4 |
8:52/M |
165 |
(> 7) |
1872 |
Katie Lanning |
Troy JH |
17:45.0 |
8:53/M |
166 |
(> 7) |
1858 |
Bre Bellamy |
Troy JH |
17:51.3 |
8:56/M |
167 |
(> 7) |
1860 |
Elyse Bloom |
Troy JH |
17:51.5 |
8:56/M |
168 |
(> 7) |
1906 |
Anna Susag |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
17:56.5 |
8:58/M |
169 |
(< 5) |
1682 |
Aria Levan |
Botkins |
17:58.7 |
8:59/M |
170 |
(> 7) |
1673 |
Reese Smith |
Bellbrook MS |
17:59.1 |
9:00/M |
171 |
125 |
1731 |
Sarah Kenyon |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
18:01.9 |
9:01/M |
172 |
126 |
1703 |
Willow Pellman |
Covington |
18:05.2 |
9:03/M |
173 |
127 |
1753 |
Chloe Kouns |
Lima Shawnee MS |
18:05.3 |
9:03/M |
174 |
128 |
1749 |
Gianna Decanio |
Lima Shawnee MS |
18:06.6 |
9:03/M |
175 |
(< 5) |
1885 |
Anna DeHart |
Twin Valley So. |
18:06.7 |
9:03/M |
176 |
(< 5) |
1954 |
Satyanna Cates |
Xenia Warner MS |
18:07.2 |
9:04/M |
177 |
129 |
1751 |
Aubrey Heitmeyer |
Lima Shawnee MS |
18:07.8 |
9:04/M |
178 |
(< 5) |
1696 |
Elizabeth Poling |
Carroll XC Youth Team |
18:13.5 |
9:07/M |
179 |
130 |
1829 |
Emma Grieshop |
St. Henry MS |
18:16.5 |
9:08/M |
180 |
131 |
1806 |
Bailey Quinter |
Piqua JH |
18:17.6 |
9:09/M |
181 |
(> 7) |
1908 |
Tori Tirey |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
18:18.6 |
9:09/M |
182 |
132 |
1792 |
Kate Autry |
Oakwood MS |
18:23.5 |
9:12/M |
183 |
133 |
1709 |
Isabella Michael |
Fairborn Baker MS |
18:28.8 |
9:14/M |
184 |
(> 7) |
1662 |
Ember Day |
Bellbrook MS |
18:29.5 |
9:15/M |
185 |
(> 7) |
1675 |
Catherine Waina |
Bellbrook MS |
18:35.8 |
9:18/M |
186 |
134 |
1708 |
Emma Kunkle |
Fairborn Baker MS |
18:36.6 |
9:18/M |
187 |
(> 7) |
1670 |
Megan Moravek |
Bellbrook MS |
18:41.4 |
9:21/M |
188 |
(> 7) |
1878 |
Maddy Shope |
Troy JH |
18:41.7 |
9:21/M |
189 |
(< 5) |
1888 |
Aubrie Cayten |
Urbana JH |
18:46.5 |
9:23/M |
190 |
135 |
1795 |
Elizabeth Choi |
Oakwood MS |
18:48.9 |
9:24/M |
191 |
136 |
1933 |
Zoey Schlenker |
Wapakoneta |
18:49.6 |
9:25/M |
192 |
(> 7) |
1658 |
Sydney Auld |
Bellbrook MS |
18:51.1 |
9:26/M |
193 |
137 |
1705 |
Mosley Welborn |
Covington |
18:52.7 |
9:26/M |
194 |
(> 7) |
1924 |
Abigail Wilker |
Versailles |
18:56.3 |
9:28/M |
195 |
138 |
1711 |
Ava Rentz |
Fairborn Baker MS |
19:03.5 |
9:32/M |
196 |
139 |
1727 |
Nora Blakeley |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
19:15.0 |
9:38/M |
197 |
(> 7) |
1859 |
Elayna Bleim |
Troy JH |
19:16.9 |
9:38/M |
198 |
(< 5) |
1848 |
Lauren Blackford |
Tri-Village |
19:19.1 |
9:40/M |
199 |
140 |
1684 |
Claira Bench |
Brookville Intermediate |
19:19.7 |
9:40/M |
200 |
141 |
1853 |
Sylvia Rupnik |
Troy Christian |
19:21.8 |
9:41/M |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
201 |
(> 7) |
1668 |
Lydia Metzler |
Bellbrook MS |
19:23.1 |
9:42/M |
202 |
142 |
1844 |
Taylor Kaeff |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
19:27.9 |
9:44/M |
203 |
(< 5) |
1695 |
Layna Miller |
Carroll XC Youth Team |
19:31.9 |
9:46/M |
204 |
(> 7) |
1663 |
Lyla Jane Dircksen |
Bellbrook MS |
19:33.2 |
9:47/M |
205 |
143 |
1831 |
Darby Lefeld |
St. Henry MS |
19:35.2 |
9:48/M |
206 |
(> 7) |
1793 |
Izzy Bridgewaters |
Oakwood MS |
19:35.9 |
9:48/M |
207 |
144 |
1724 |
Gabriella Harding |
Houston JH |
19:39.7 |
9:50/M |
208 |
145 |
1804 |
Libby Magoteaux |
Piqua JH |
19:40.2 |
9:50/M |
209 |
146 |
1734 |
Madeline Stearns |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
19:41.5 |
9:51/M |
210 |
(> 7) |
1925 |
Britton Bates |
Wapakoneta |
19:44.0 |
9:52/M |
211 |
147 |
1728 |
Cameron Crotty |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
19:46.5 |
9:53/M |
212 |
148 |
1759 |
Alyssa Anderson |
Miamisburg MS |
19:46.6 |
9:53/M |
213 |
(> 7) |
1676 |
Eilley Wannarka |
Bellbrook MS |
19:48.0 |
9:54/M |
214 |
149 |
1719 |
Yoselin Juarez-Gomez |
Ft. Recovery |
19:48.8 |
9:54/M |
215 |
150 |
1847 |
Macie Underwood |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
19:49.8 |
9:55/M |
216 |
(> 7) |
1672 |
Arya Schumann |
Bellbrook MS |
19:51.1 |
9:56/M |
217 |
(> 7) |
1691 |
Hannah Russell |
Brookville Intermediate |
19:59.7 |
10:00/M |
218 |
151 |
1764 |
Kinsley Montgomery |
Miamisburg MS |
20:01.9 |
10:01/M |
219 |
152 |
1756 |
Reese Neth |
Lima Shawnee MS |
20:04.9 |
10:02/M |
220 |
(> 7) |
1910 |
Alliyah Whitt |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
20:06.0 |
10:03/M |
221 |
153 |
1723 |
Elizabeth Fogt |
Houston JH |
20:07.6 |
10:04/M |
222 |
(> 7) |
1861 |
Adrianna Boehringer |
Troy JH |
20:15.8 |
10:08/M |
223 |
(> 7) |
1874 |
Reagan Marsh |
Troy JH |
20:22.3 |
10:11/M |
224 |
(> 7) |
1748 |
Elizabeth Clow |
Lima Shawnee MS |
20:26.9 |
10:13/M |
225 |
(> 7) |
1776 |
Grace Kuether |
Minster |
20:27.6 |
10:14/M |
226 |
154 |
1762 |
Elin Flanigan |
Miamisburg MS |
20:36.5 |
10:18/M |
227 |
(< 5) |
1886 |
Paisley Sollenberger |
Twin Valley So. |
20:37.8 |
10:19/M |
228 |
(< 5) |
1747 |
Karlee Taylor |
Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
20:43.6 |
10:22/M |
229 |
(< 5) |
1746 |
Emma Taylor |
Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
20:49.3 |
10:25/M |
230 |
(> 7) |
1775 |
Karsyn Jones |
Minster |
21:01.1 |
10:31/M |
231 |
155 |
1704 |
Braylon Walters |
Covington |
21:09.3 |
10:35/M |
232 |
(> 7) |
1857 |
Aubrey Bass |
Troy JH |
21:10.2 |
10:35/M |
233 |
156 |
1940 |
Brianna Blair |
West Liberty-Salem |
21:11.9 |
10:36/M |
234 |
(< 5) |
1826 |
Ariahnah Kapp |
Sidney |
21:17.5 |
10:39/M |
235 |
(> 7) |
1794 |
Elena Brisbane |
Oakwood MS |
21:18.8 |
10:39/M |
236 |
(> 7) |
1916 |
Elizabeth Grieshop |
Versailles |
21:20.3 |
10:40/M |
237 |
157 |
1951 |
Lola Taylor |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
21:20.7 |
10:40/M |
238 |
158 |
1726 |
Kaelyn Richardson |
Houston JH |
21:21.6 |
10:41/M |
239 |
159 |
1808 |
Elaina Ward |
Piqua JH |
21:27.8 |
10:44/M |
240 |
(> 7) |
1664 |
Emmelyn Harr |
Bellbrook MS |
21:29.0 |
10:45/M |
241 |
(< 5) |
1694 |
Kailyn Flanary |
Carroll XC Youth Team |
21:49.3 |
10:55/M |
242 |
160 |
1953 |
Erica Wooddell |
West Milton Milton-Union MS |
21:55.4 |
10:58/M |
243 |
161 |
1805 |
Crista Pearson |
Piqua JH |
21:55.8 |
10:58/M |
244 |
162 |
1732 |
Brie Klatte |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
22:11.1 |
11:06/M |
245 |
(> 7) |
1914 |
Frankie Broerman |
Versailles |
22:16.6 |
11:08/M |
246 |
163 |
1841 |
Emma Berberich |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
22:24.2 |
11:12/M |
247 |
(> 7) |
1856 |
Hayley Astor |
Troy JH |
22:32.3 |
11:16/M |
248 |
164 |
1738 |
Dublin Cooper |
Lehman Cath. |
22:47.1 |
11:24/M |
249 |
(> 7) |
1688 |
Jordan Hill |
Brookville Intermediate |
22:57.4 |
11:29/M |
250 |
(> 7) |
1882 |
Amanda Welbaum |
Troy JH |
23:08.3 |
11:34/M |
251 |
165 |
1707 |
Claire Howard |
Fairborn Baker MS |
23:22.7 |
11:41/M |
252 |
(< 5) |
1892 |
Aislynn Riggle |
Valley View |
25:07.3 |
12:34/M |
253 |
166 |
1735 |
Rachel Strait |
Kettering Archbishop Alter |
25:17.4 |
12:39/M |
254 |
(< 5) |
1955 |
Audrey Cummiford |
Xenia Warner MS |
25:18.0 |
12:39/M |
255 |
167 |
1763 |
Maria Greely |
Miamisburg MS |
25:21.3 |
12:41/M |
256 |
(> 7) |
1765 |
Emily Permelia |
Miamisburg MS |
25:21.5 |
12:41/M |
257 |
(> 7) |
1869 |
Aaryah Jackson |
Troy JH |
25:28.0 |
12:44/M |
258 |
(< 5) |
1745 |
Makenzie Motter |
Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
25:32.9 |
12:46/M |
259 |
168 |
1656 |
Faye Tomlinson |
Arcanum Butler MS |
26:01.6 |
13:01/M |
260 |
(< 5) |
1758 |
Rory May |
Miami Valley School MS |
26:02.5 |
13:01/M |
261 |
169 |
1845 |
Kali Mallett |
Tipp City Bethel MS |
26:21.7 |
13:11/M |
262 |
(> 7) |
1870 |
Hillary Jewell |
Troy JH |
28:34.9 |
14:17/M |
263 |
(> 7) |
1899 |
Evelynn Elliott |
Vandalia-Butler MS |
29:09.9 |
14:35/M |