Wapakoneta Middle School XC Invitational
September 21, 2021
Results by Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boy's Race
Middle School Boys
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 506 Colin Buening Celina MS 12:40.0 6:20/M
2 2 508 Kaleb Dameron Celina MS 12:53.6 6:27/M
3 3 511 Caleb Lehman Celina MS 13:03.4 6:32/M
4 4 555 Hayden Sell Wapak MS 13:03.8 6:32/M
5 5 541 Gavin Luebke St Marys MS 13:14.3 6:37/M
6 6 537 Jacob Akroyd St Marys MS 13:14.4 6:37/M
7 7 513 Eli Spring Celina MS 13:35.5 6:48/M
8 8 512 Elon Montague Celina MS 13:35.5 6:48/M
9 9 523 Connor Hoops Shawnee MS 13:53.9 6:57/M
10 10 524 Harroun Jmiai Shawnee MS 13:56.5 6:58/M
11 11 554 Zane Russell Wapak MS 14:08.4 7:04/M
12 12 526 Luke Marshall Shawnee MS 14:15.8 7:08/M
13 13 552 Landen Bacon Wapak MS 14:30.5 7:15/M
14 (< 5) 502 Tommy Snyder Bath 14:33.5 7:17/M
15 14 553 Reed Miller Wapak MS 14:40.2 7:20/M
16 15 538 Ollie Chisholm St Marys MS 14:57.5 7:29/M
17 16 539 Jerimiah Cisco St Marys MS 15:07.8 7:34/M
18 17 505 Jackson Bange Celina MS 15:16.6 7:38/M
19 18 522 Sailor Drury Shawnee MS 15:19.0 7:40/M
20 19 521 Josh Brenneman Shawnee MS 15:19.8 7:40/M
21 20 520 Noah Brennan Shawnee MS 15:30.9 7:45/M
22 21 525 Hayden Klett Shawnee MS 15:32.8 7:46/M
23 (< 5) 503 Jonathan Zhang Bath 15:33.8 7:47/M
24 22 509 Jackson Dickerson Celina MS 16:21.5 8:11/M
25 (> 7) 510 Mason Larger Celina MS 16:48.9 8:24/M
26 (> 7) 507 Joel Coatney Celina MS 17:03.3 8:32/M
27 23 540 Kaleb Kleinschmit St Marys MS 17:23.3 8:42/M
28 24 556 Graham Shively Wapak MS 17:46.9 8:53/M
29 25 543 Jaden Pence St Marys MS 18:24.0 9:12/M
30 (> 7) 527 Gabe Myers Shawnee MS 19:58.3 9:59/M
31 (< 5) 501 Tevin Lever-Rose Bath 20:55.4 10:28/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boy's Race
Middle School Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Celina MS 21 1 2 3 7 8 17 22
Top 5 Times: 1:05:48.1
2 St Marys MS 65 5 6 15 16 23 25
Top 5 Times: 1:13:57.4
3 Wapak MS 66 4 11 13 14 24
Top 5 Times: 1:14:10.0
4 Shawnee MS 68 9 10 12 18 19 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:12:45.1
Inc. Bath 3 finishers
Top 5 Times: