Wapakoneta Night Meet
September 04, 2021
Thank you for racing with Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Girls
High School Girls
High School Girls
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 531 Bryn Hothem Marysville 19:31.0 6:18/M
2 2 529 Bailey Gross Marysville 19:32.3 6:18/M
3 3 564 Catherine Starrs River Valley 20:26.6 6:36/M
4 4 590 Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 20:32.4 6:38/M
5 5 574 Stump Molly Shawnee 20:33.4 6:38/M
6 6 567 Williams Alaina Shawnee 20:44.4 6:41/M
7 7 522 Emerson Bautsch Marysville 20:47.8 6:43/M
8 8 470 Layla Briseno Defiance 20:59.7 6:46/M
9 9 573 Cleaves Lily Shawnee 21:20.8 6:53/M
10 10 528 Molly Gregory Marysville 21:26.6 6:55/M
11 11 473 Mia Horvath Defiance 21:40.3 6:59/M
12 12 577 Jmiai Tayma Shawnee 21:42.5 7:00/M
13 13 484 Ava Milligan Delphos St Johns 21:44.1 7:01/M
14 (< 5) 490 Emily Durham Elida 21:46.0 7:01/M
15 14 527 Ava Elliott Marysville 21:48.4 7:02/M
16 15 494 Kylie Allmon Kenton 22:01.5 7:06/M
17 16 548 Lexie Berry Parkway 22:05.0 7:07/M
18 17 485 Brezlynn Rohr Delphos St Johns 22:05.5 7:08/M
19 18 480 Olivia Bockey Delphos St Johns 22:05.9 7:08/M
20 19 539 Alyssa Rodman Marysville 22:06.7 7:08/M
21 20 557 Paige Williamson Parkway 22:08.1 7:08/M
22 21 572 Parsley Lena Shawnee 22:23.7 7:13/M
23 22 483 Kitty Kopack Delphos St Johns 22:25.8 7:14/M
24 23 547 Amanda Barrett Parkway 22:32.9 7:16/M
25 24 476 Olivia Moats Defiance 22:39.4 7:19/M
26 25 546 Margaret Zweizig Marysville 22:55.7 7:24/M
27 26 556 Katie Trisel Parkway 22:58.0 7:25/M
28 (> 7) 537 Kaylee Morton Marysville 23:11.3 7:29/M
29 27 576 Hohe Savannah Shawnee 23:16.7 7:31/M
30 28 593 Gracy Zechman Waynesfield-Goshen 23:17.4 7:31/M
31 29 471 Kameron Burkhart Defiance 23:19.8 7:32/M
32 30 472 Mya Homier Defiance 23:24.9 7:33/M
33 31 562 Eva Moran River Valley 23:26.5 7:34/M
34 32 588 Kyleigh Bigelow Waynesfield-Goshen 23:29.6 7:35/M
35 33 462 Kaydin Lenhart Bellefontaine 23:31.0 7:35/M
36 34 554 Emree Sinning Parkway 23:34.5 7:36/M
37 35 495 Delaney Buxton Kenton 23:36.6 7:37/M
38 36 456 Montana Buck Bellefontaine 23:38.7 7:38/M
39 37 579 Mariel Augsburger Wapakoneta 23:39.6 7:38/M
40 38 500 Leah Harder Kenton 23:40.7 7:38/M
41 39 550 Morgan Hunter Parkway 23:44.4 7:40/M
42 40 475 Sunny Lloyd Defiance 23:44.8 7:40/M
43 41 566 AJ Valentine River Valley 23:46.9 7:40/M
44 42 563 Sophia Ruth River Valley 23:56.5 7:43/M
45 43 587 Lucia Segura Wapakoneta 24:00.4 7:45/M
46 44 498 Kendyl Gibson Kenton 24:03.0 7:46/M
47 45 481 Adara Fuerst Delphos St Johns 24:05.6 7:46/M
48 46 586 Amelia Sammetinger Wapakoneta 24:08.5 7:47/M
49 47 591 Kyra Sutherland Waynesfield-Goshen 24:18.7 7:51/M
50 (< 5) 793 Rebecca Leffel New Knoxville 24:23.0 7:52/M
51 48 482 Alena Fuerst Delphos St Johns 24:27.7 7:53/M
52 49 455 Sophie Adelesberger Bellefontaine 24:30.2 7:54/M
53 (> 7) 523 Ashley Boston Marysville 24:35.2 7:56/M
54 50 465 Brianne Sechrest Bellefontaine 24:39.3 7:57/M
55 51 461 Aubrey Hudson Bellefontaine 24:51.8 8:01/M
56 (> 7) 520 Kylie Andrews Marysville 24:52.8 8:02/M
57 52 486 Elayna Will Delphos St Johns 24:53.8 8:02/M
58 (> 7) 538 Avery Murphy Marysville 24:55.3 8:02/M
59 53 464 Zoey Rister Bellefontaine 24:57.1 8:03/M
60 54 457 Mia Delong Bellefontaine 24:57.9 8:03/M
61 55 582 Lillith Lautzenheiser Wapakoneta 25:10.4 8:07/M
62 56 514 Kamryn McDonald Marion Harding 25:11.4 8:08/M
63 (< 5) 794 Ella Resor New Knoxville 25:14.4 8:09/M
64 57 568 Vega Ortiz Amelia Shawnee 25:15.5 8:09/M
65 (> 7) 570 Metzger Kacey Shawnee 25:16.1 8:09/M
66 58 560 Morgan Elliott River Valley 25:18.9 8:10/M
67 59 504 Mia Musser Kenton 25:20.0 8:10/M
68 60 589 Zoe Lambert Waynesfield-Goshen 25:35.5 8:15/M
69 (< 5) 453 Ryanne Lehman Allen East 26:03.4 8:24/M
70 61 469 Trinity Bibler Defiance 26:17.3 8:29/M
71 (> 7) 575 Taviano Reese Shawnee 26:18.6 8:29/M
72 62 496 Bethany Cameron Kenton 26:19.5 8:30/M
73 (> 7) 540 Alexandria Schlemmer Marysville 26:25.1 8:31/M
74 63 584 Maggie McDermitt Wapakoneta 26:31.9 8:34/M
75 (> 7) 478 Tayten Musch Defiance 26:34.0 8:34/M
76 (> 7) 544 Cora Watson Marysville 26:46.3 8:38/M
77 64 503 Kinley Howe Kenton 27:08.6 8:45/M
78 (> 7) 487 Ella Wilson Delphos St Johns 27:09.0 8:46/M
79 65 555 Lani Sinning Parkway 27:12.9 8:47/M
80 (> 7) 488 Alayna Wrasman Delphos St Johns 27:13.6 8:47/M
81 66 561 Kaitie Garrison River Valley 27:25.7 8:51/M
82 (> 7) 533 Lydia Johnson Marysville 27:37.1 8:55/M
83 (> 7) 526 Sylvia Eley Marysville 27:37.3 8:55/M
84 (> 7) 551 Emily Jackson Parkway 27:40.8 8:56/M
85 (> 7) 499 Elliott Hammonds Kenton 27:44.5 8:57/M
86 (> 7) 477 Karla Mueller Defiance 28:13.1 9:06/M
87 (> 7) 505 Kira Ray Kenton 28:21.1 9:09/M
88 (< 5) 454 Sydney Munro Allen East 28:22.0 9:09/M
89 (< 5) 492 Catherine Myers Elida 28:22.8 9:09/M
90 (> 7) 549 Leah Eichler Parkway 28:39.0 9:15/M
91 (> 7) 458 Lizzy Foreman Bellefontaine 28:39.5 9:15/M
92 67 592 Kapri Wilson Waynesfield-Goshen 28:41.7 9:15/M
93 (> 7) 467 Naomi Washburn Bellefontaine 28:47.4 9:17/M
94 (> 7) 552 Emily Schaefer Parkway 28:47.7 9:17/M
95 (> 7) 460 Maggie Howard Bellefontaine 29:08.5 9:24/M
96 (> 7) 571 Curl Katie Shawnee 29:17.8 9:27/M
97 (< 5) 451 Kaiyha Hinebaugh Allen East 29:29.7 9:31/M
98 68 580 Alexandra Burklo Wapakoneta 29:47.7 9:37/M
99 (< 5) 489 Bailee Block Elida 31:07.8 10:03/M
100 (> 7) 543 Alexandra Walk Marysville 31:23.3 10:08/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 468 Lexi Yoder Bellefontaine 32:04.6 10:21/M
102 (> 7) 530 Madison Higginbotham Marysville 32:41.4 10:33/M
103 (> 7) 497 Hannah Fox Kenton 34:00.8 10:58/M
104 (> 7) 553 Beth Short Parkway 34:06.1 11:00/M
105 69 510 Mahayla Kurtz Marion Harding 34:11.6 11:02/M
106 (> 7) 501 Aubrey Hattery Kenton 34:16.8 11:03/M
107 (> 7) 542 Aubrey Smith Marysville 35:01.8 11:18/M
108 (> 7) 569 Hahn Ellie Shawnee 35:26.1 11:26/M
109 70 509 Annabell Johnson Marion Harding 35:36.0 11:29/M
110 71 581 Savannah Gallaspie Wapakoneta 36:11.8 11:41/M
111 (< 5) 559 Jacquelyne Lynch Perry 36:14.0 11:41/M
112 (> 7) 541 Aleyna Smith Marysville 36:28.6 11:46/M
113 72 519 Kyleigh Young Marion Harding 36:34.5 11:48/M
114 73 511 Shannon Malone Marion Harding 36:51.6 11:53/M
115 (< 5) 493 Mya Risner Elida 37:31.6 12:06/M
116 74 565 Mary Temple River Valley 37:45.6 12:11/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls
High School Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Marysville 34 1 2 7 10 14 19 25
Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.2
2 Shawnee 53 5 6 9 12 21 27 57
Top 5 Times: 1:46:45.0
3 Defiance 102 8 11 24 29 30 40 61
Top 5 Times: 1:52:04.4
4 Delphos St Johns 115 13 17 18 22 45 48 52
Top 5 Times: 1:52:27.1
5 Parkway 119 16 20 23 26 34 39 65
Top 5 Times: 1:53:18.8
6 Waynesfield-Goshen 171 4 28 32 47 60 67
Top 5 Times: 1:57:13.8
7 River Valley 175 3 31 41 42 58 66 74
Top 5 Times: 1:56:55.6
8 Kenton 191 15 35 38 44 59 62 64
Top 5 Times: 1:58:42.0
9 Bellefontaine 219 33 36 49 50 51 53 54
Top 5 Times: 2:01:11.1
10 Wapakoneta 244 37 43 46 55 63 68 71
Top 5 Times: 2:03:31.0
11 Marion Harding 340 56 69 70 72 73
Top 5 Times: 2:48:25.2
Inc. Allen East 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Elida 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Perry 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. New Knoxville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times: